United States / $ USD
  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Service Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • News Room

    Find out the latest news and events around FIBERMALL.COM.

Select Country/Region
Transponder (OEO)
Transponder (OEO)

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • Supports 1-Channel 100G Transparent Transmission  and Can Convert 1-Channel 100G Service Signal into The OTU4 Optical Signal Product DetailsOptical PortCFP/QSFP28Interface Number2Transmission Speed100G Ethernet or 100G OTNTransmission  Distance40kmWDM TechnologyDWDM: C Band, 100GHz or 50GHzOccupied Slot NumberOccupy 2 Slots, Applicable to                                FM-2800 or FM-51803R TechnologySupports 3R FunctionPower Consumption<20WWorking Temperature Range-10 ℃~60 ℃ (Typical)Storage Tempe

    $  4,500.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • 4X2.5G OTU (OEO) Card Conduct WDM for Optical Signals of Different WavelengthsProduct DetailsOptical PortSFPInterface Number8Transmission Speed42Mbit/s~2.67Gbit/sTransmission  Distance120kmWDM TechnologyDWDM: C Band, 100GHz or 50GHz                      CWDM: 1270nm~1610nmOccupied Slot NumberOccupy 1 Slot, Applicable to The Platform            of The Whole OTN Series3R TechnologySupports 3R FunctionPower Consumption<15WWorking Temperature Range-10 ℃~60 ℃ (Typical)Storage Temperature Range-40℃~85℃Qualit

    $  500.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • 4X10G OTU(OEO) Card Convert SFP/SFP+ Ports to Optical Signals of A Standard DWDM Wavelength or Standard CWDM WavelengthProduct DetailsOptical PortSFP/SFP+Interface Number8Transmission Speed1 Gbit/s~11.3 Gbit/sTransmission  Distance80kmWDM TechnologyDWDM: C Band, 100GHz or 50GHz                      CWDM: 1270nm~1610nmOccupied Slot NumberOccupy 1 Slot, Applicable to The Platform            of The Whole OTN Series3R TechnologySupports 3R FunctionPower Consumption<20WWorking Temperature Range-10 ℃~60 ℃ (T

    $  750.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}