United States / $ USD
  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Service Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • News Room

    Find out the latest news and events around FIBERMALL.COM.

Select Country/Region
GPON OLT 2.5T/1.25R
GPON OLT 2.5T/1.25R

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • TX-2.5G/RX-1.25G GPON OLT SFP Transceiver Modules (TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm SMF Class C++ 20km SC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NGPON-OLT-C++Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data RateTX-2.5G/RX-1.25GWavelengthTX 1490nm/RX 1310nmMax Distance20kmConnectorSimplex SCTransmitter Type1490nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power+4.5~+10.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -31.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in o

    $  35.00 / piece
    50 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • TX-2.5G/RX-1.25G GPON OLT SFP Transceiver Modules (TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm SMF Class C+ 20km SC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NGPON-OLT-C+Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data RateTX-2.5G/RX-1.25GWavelengthTX 1490nm/RX 1310nmMax Distance20kmConnectorSimplex SCTransmitter Type1490nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power+3.0~+7.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in opti

    $  35.00 / piece
    50 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • TX-2.5G/RX-1.25G GPON OLT SFP Transceiver Modules (TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm SMF Class B+ 20km SC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NGPON-OLT-B+Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data RateTX-2.5G/RX-1.25GWavelengthTX 1490nm/RX 1310nmMax Distance20kmConnectorSimplex SCTransmitter Type1490nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power+1.5~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in opti

    $  30.00 / piece
    50 in Stock
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}