United States / $ USD
  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Service Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • News Room

    Find out the latest news and events around FIBERMALL.COM.

Select Country/Region
10G DWDM Tunable XFP
10G DWDM Tunable XFP

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • 10G Tunable DWDM XFP 50GHz Transceiver Module (1529.16nm~1568.36nm SMF 40km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NXFP-DW10GTU-40CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorXFPMax Data Rate11.3GbpsWavelength1529.16nm~1568.36nmMax Distance40kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM EMLCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-1.0~+3.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15.8dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication in

    $  700.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • 10G Tunable DWDM XFP 50GHz Transceiver Module (1529.16nm~1568.36nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NXFP-DW10GTU-80CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorXFPMax Data Rate11.1GbpsWavelength1529.16nm~1568.36nmMax Distance80kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM EMLCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication indus

    $  800.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}