Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Paper Product Making Machinery Parts >

PU Leather IPhone Protective Cases Magnet Gold Slim Iphone 6 Case With Card Pocket

Categories iPhone Protective Cases
Brand Name: DUX DUCIS
Model Number: SKINPRO-IPHONE-6S-GOLD
Certification: ROHS FCC CE
Place of Origin: CHINA
MOQ: 10pcs
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: PayPal, , T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1,000,000
Delivery Time: 7 Days
Packaging Details: 100pcs/Carton. Carton-59X42X23cm, 11kg
Other Name: cool iphone 6 cases
Color: Gold
EAN: 6959300104847
Material: PU Leather
Stand Function: Yes
Card Pocket: Yes
Magnets: Hidden
Package Box: Retail Type
Dimensions: 18X10X1.8cm
Company Info.
Eyonder Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier
View Contact Details
Product List
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    PU Leather IPhone Protective Cases Magnet Gold Slim Iphone 6 Case With Card Pocket

    Magnetive iPhone 6S Case Protective Card Pocket Stand Gold PU


    Features:


    1. We use gold PU leather to maunfacture this iPhone 6S protective case, it is finished with built-in magnets and a card pocket for storing credit card.


    2. This case is used to protect iPhone 6S or iPhone 6 against shock, scratch, strike, oil, sweat and dust, iPhone wearing the case looks new all the time.


    3. iPhone 6S or iPhone 6 can be standed steadily on the desk by the case, it is amazing, so that you don't need hold the iPhone in stand when watching movies and videos.


    4. It is our unique design, we have patent on this case, it looks simple and fashionable, and have multi futions, you deserve it.


    5. To make the case easier for selling and shipping, it is finished with a nice retail packaging box.


    Specification:


    Compatible WithiPhone 6 / iPhone 6S
    MaterialPU Leather
    ColorGold
    Stand FunctionAvailable
    Card PocketYes
    MagnetiveYes

    We Also Have:


    Samsung Phone CasesHuawei Phone Cases
    Xiaomi Phone CasesSony Phone Cases
    OPPO Phone CasesVIVO Phone Cases

    What We Do:


    We are located in Shenzhen China and specialize in designing and producing cell phone cases and covers, we have engaged in this industry for over 10 years. Our factory is able to produce 1,000,000pcs of cases and covers every month, because 400 people are working there. Please tell us if you want to visit our factory or customize cases and covers as per your own request, sample is free for checking the quality.


    Product Tags:

    iphone flip cover

      

    cool iphone 6s cases

      
    Quality PU Leather IPhone Protective Cases Magnet Gold Slim Iphone 6 Case With Card Pocket for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Eyonder Co.,Limited
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0