Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Network Hubs

Network Hubs

All Network Hubs wholesalers & Network Hubs manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Network Hubs products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5353 products from Network Hubs Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap New building construction materials black film faced plywood 8mm - 18mm product

Brand Name:Heya

Model Number:610*2440mm,1220*2440mm,1250*2500mm

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

New building construction materials black film faced plywood 8mm - 18mm Introduction of HEYA plywood parameters 1. Specifications: 1220X2440 (covered or not covered) 2. Thickness: 8mm-18mm 3. Glue: Ordinary /E2/E1/E0/WBP 4. Core Board: Poplar 5. Panel: ...

Shandong Heya International Trade Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Shandong

Buy cheap ETHERNET BRIDGE Tools product

Categories:Eye Protection Goggles

Telephone:86-574-87197155

Country/Region:china

Products Location:Home > Products > Tools > Ethernet Bridge > ETHERNET BRIDGE ETHERNET BRIDGE Item Short Description MP70090071 ETHERNET BRIDGE 10/100 BAS-TX TO 100BASE-FX SC(BC100-2 ST MM)

Ningbo MaxEnergy International Corporation LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Multi Mode SC Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For FTTH Fiber Patch Panel product

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:LC UPC Duplex

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

LC OM3 Duplex SC type Fiber Optic Plastic Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve aqua color Features: Discordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance. High precision alignment. Good repeatability. Good changeability. Good temperature stabilization. Material: Sleeve...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Tunnel Guidance LED Markers / Tunnel Guidance LED Markers Wired Power 12-24V DC product

Brand Name:BENEDRIVE

Model Number:WPRS112

Place of Origin:China

Tunnel Guidance LED Markers / Tunnel Guidance LED Markers Wired Power 12-24V DC Adjustable LED Embedded Design Center Lane Used ITEM NO.:WPRS112 ADVANTAGES: Embedded Design, could be used in the Center Lane Light angle Adjustable Perfect Waterproof : IP68...

Shenzhen Benedrive Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Lab Centrifuge 16,000rpm Table-top  LCD Display 18x 1.5/2.2ml product

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:H-1600A

Lab Centrifuge 16,000rpm Table-top Centrifuge LCD Display 18x 1.5/2.2ml (H-1600A) Quick Detail: Model H-1600A Max. speed 16000r/min Max. RCF 17800*g Max. Capacity 10*5ml, 12x1.5/2.2m, 18x 1.5/2.2ml, 36x 0.5ml Timer Range 1 min~ 99 mins Speed accuracy: ±...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap C8H12O6 product

Brand Name:COSROMA

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

...COSROMA is a China-based C8H12O6 producer. We have a 28,000 square meter large factory in Guangdong, euqipped with large scale prodution facilities and independent R&D ...

Shanghai Cosroma Biotech Co., LTD.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap NMC-210 10/100M industry Ethernet optical transceiver product

Categories:Fast Ethernet Switch

Telephone:+86-755-83452531 83453318

Country/Region:china

Part number: NMC-210 In StockAvailable Datasheet User's Manual Driver & software How to order See Larger Image

Shenzhen ATC Technology CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap LINK-MI LM-EP22 120m HDMI Extender Over Ethernet With POE product

Categories:PoE Ethernet Switch

Telephone:+86 755 8351 5526

Country/Region:china

Introduction: 1.Compliant HDCP. 2.Flexible and scalable HDMI 1080p High Quality Video Broadcasting with Gigabit Ethernet LAN. 3.Extends 1080p HDMI signals up to 120m over a single UTP Cat5e/6 cable. 4.Multicasting and broadcasting architecture, adding ...

LINK-MI TECHNOLOGY limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 2*4 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter , Single Mode Cable product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:PLC

2×4 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter , Single Mode Cable 1. Specifications Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Passive Optical Networks (PON / GPON / EPON ) CATV Network (Cable Television Network) Communication Systems Fiber Optic Test Equipment Fiber Optic Sensing Local...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Copper cables, 0.6/1 kV XLPE Insulated Power Cable Low Voltage Power cables product

Brand Name:Chengtiantai cable

Model Number:YJV

Place of Origin:Shenzhen City, Mainland China

COPPER CABLES- NON ARMOURED XLPE INSULATION POWER CABLE 0.6/1 KV CU/XLPE/PVC – N2XY Application of XLPE Insulated copper cable IEC 60502-1 XLPE Insulated copper cable are used for electricity supply in low voltage installation system, IEC 60502-1 XLPE ...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap IT Equipment CERTIFICATION (SHENZHEN BCTC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD) product

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

IT Equipment CERTIFICATION (SHENZHEN BCTC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD) Example Product Monitors, Keyboards, Mouse, Handwriting Board, Mother Board, Memory, Video, Sound and Network Card, Printers, Hard Drives, Fax and Copy Machines, Scanners, Security system, ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap RP682D Currency Counter Industrial Machine Tools With Roller Friction System product

Brand Name:ZHONGMEI

Model Number:RP682D

Place of Origin:China

Introduction of RP682D Currency Counter Industrial Machine Tools With Roller Friction System 1) Batch function 2) Half note detection 3) Chain note detection 4) Double-note detection 5) Width detection function 6) UV counterfeit detection 7) MG ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Buy cheap OADM MUX  DEMUX product

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR8000-OADM

Place of Origin:ShenZhen

OADM MUX / DEMUX DWDM passive OADM modules are protocol-transparent, so their operation is invisible to both the network and the users. With plug-n-play setup and a design that minimizes budget loss, it can readily and seamlessly integrate into an ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap New arrival  220V AC LED strip flexible led ribbon 5050 smd green 60LED/m strip product

Brand Name:Topsung Lighting

Model Number:TP-AC60S-SMD

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

New arrival 220V AC LED strip flexible led ribbon 5050 smd green 60LED/m strip Product Description Features of AC LED strips 1. 220V, high voltage, but the PVC cover is 100% safe 2. It can be used for 100M/roll without cutting 3. It uses 3528 ,5050LED ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Study of Fiber Optics Communication Set product

Categories:Cut To Length Line Machine

Country/Region:china

Home Products Communication Trainer Kit Study of Fiber Optics Communication Set Study of Fiber Optics Communication Set Next > > Study of Fiber Optics Communication Set Send Inquiry Product CodeFOC-921 Brand NameMaxwell Product Description Study ofFiber ...

maxwellcabletesting limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Analog I/O Modules Modbus RTU to TCP , RS232/485 to Ethernet Module product

Categories:Video Ground Loop Isolator

Telephone:0086-755-83356002

Country/Region:china

WAYJUN WJ102-232/485-RJ45 is an industrial protocol converter between RS232 / 485 and TCP / IP. Product Features: >>Modbus RTU protocol automatically converted into Mobus TCP protocol >>100M high-speed LAN, 10 / 100M adaptive Ethernet interface >>Support...

Shenzhen WAYJUN Industrial limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Switchable LC Uniboot MPO Single Mode Mono Mode OS2 Optic Fiber Patch Cables product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:LC-Uniboot-MPO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Switchable LC Uniboot MPO Single Mode Mono Mode OS2 Optic Fiber Patch Cables Kocent Optec Limited provide OEM service for all type of fiber optic patch cable include common type of FC, LC, SC, ST, and MT-RJ, E2000, MPO, MTP, ESCON, FDDI, DPLC, LC Uniboot,...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap XFP Transceiver product

Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver

Telephone:00852-23192933,0086 755 36946667,0086 755 36946668,0086 755 36946669

Country/Region:china

Sopto XFP offers customers diverse 10 Gigabit Ethernet and packet-over-SONET/SDH connectivity options for data hubs, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. XFP Transceiver supports 10GBASE Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 data ...

Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap netTAP 151 - Data Converter for real-time Ethernet Networks NEW product

Categories:New Parts

Telephone:+49 (0) 7162 946 865

Country/Region:china

Slave Categories: Infrastructure Components Generation: III Product features: Flexible loadable for Sercos, Profinet, Ethercat, EtherNet/IP and Powerlink Full-featured master for the secondary network Shortest I/O data conversion time lower than 10 ms ...

sercos limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Long distance RFID Application UHF Flexible Textile Laundry Tag 860MHz  - 960MHz product

Brand Name:sunshine

Model Number:TM1505

Place of Origin:CHINA ,SHENZHEN

Long distance RFID Application UHF Flexible Textile Laundry Tag 860MHz - 960MHz Introduction UHF RFID Laundry Tags are specifically designed to identify linen and textile products to meet the tracking requirements of the laundry industry in terms of shape...

SUNSHINE RFID Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0