Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category

zr material

All zr material wholesalers & zr material manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide zr material products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8493 products from zr material Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap P-8 Piezoelectric Ceramic Materials Low Dieletric Loss Excellent Temperature Stability product

Brand Name:OURS

Model Number:pzt-4

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

... sonic and ultrasonic transducers and actuators they convert electric voltages into vibrations or deformations.PiezoelectricCeramics materials are classified according to their chemical composition on the one hand,

Ours ultrasonic Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GCr15 GCr15SiMn P0 Single Row Tapered Roller Bearings 33216 With ZZ / ZRS Seals product

Brand Name:SXM

Model Number:33216

Place of Origin:China

Chrome Steel Single Row Tapered Roller Bearings 33216 With P0 Grade Product Description: Tapered roller bearings are separate bearings, bearing the inner and outer rings are tapered raceway. This type of roller bearings installed by the number of divided ...

Y.S INTERNATIONAL IMPORT&EXPORT CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Cas 7440 67 7 Industrial Metal Powders , Zr Zirconium Powder For Nuclear Reactors product

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:China

... reactors Brief Description of Zirconium Powder zirconium metal powder Zirconium is a chemical element with symbol Zr and atomic number 40. The name of zirconium is taken from the name of the...

Greenearth Industrial Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Aluminum Scandium Zirconium Master Alloy Al2%Sc1%Zr Al-Sc-Zr Alloys product

Brand Name:High Broad or OEM

Model Number:Al-Sc-Zr Alloys

Place of Origin:China

...Aluminum Scandium Zirconium master alloy Al2%Sc1%Zr Al-Sc-Zr Alloys Progress in Light Metals, Aerospace Materials and Superconductors: Microstructural Evolution Other Products you may have interests: Magnesium based alloy MgZr30 MgZr40...

China Hunan High Broad New Material Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap Hand held Alloy Analyzer Alloy Material Identification (PMI) SDD Detector HXRF-120E product

Brand Name:HUATEC

Model Number:HXRF-120

Place of Origin:Beijing

...HUATEC Hand-held Alloy Analyzer Alloy Material Identification (PMI) Si-PIN Detector HXRF-120E Performance Features 1. Small, light and easy to carry. 2. ...

HUATEC GROUP CORPORATION
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Buy cheap 56 Inch OD High Pressure Boiler Tube , Alloy Steel Pipe P91 Material Long Lifespan product

Brand Name:XOOS

Model Number:56''

Place of Origin:China

... to bending, flanging or when it is used in similar operations such as welding. The material of steel should stick to the composition of chemicals, tensile property and the requirements of...

Xi'an Overseas Oilfield Services Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap AZ31 AZ91 Aluminium And Magnesium Alloy Material Plate CE Certification product

Brand Name:Hilbo

Model Number:AZ31 AZ61 AZ91 AM80

Place of Origin:China

Direct Buy China Az31 Az91 Aluminium magnesium alloy sheet plates Features AZ31B magnesium alloy according to the manufacturing process can be divided into two major types of magnesium alloy and cast magnesium alloy, it has good mechanical properties, ...

Dongguan Hilbo magnesium alloy meterial Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Aluminum Foil Roll 4343 / 3003 + 1.5% Zn + Zr / 4343  with different size for automotive Heat Exchangers product

Brand Name:Trumony

Model Number:3003/4343

Place of Origin:China

... our production Chemical composition of core material, cladding material about aluminum alloy and composite-material for welding heat exchanger 1) Core Material Alloy Si Fe Cu Mn Mg Zn Zr Ti code 3003 0.6 0.7 0.05-0.20 1.0-1.5 - 0.1 0.05...

Trumony Aluminum Limited
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap ZR XFP 10G SFP Transceiver 1550nm For Fiber Channel / FDDI 3 Years Warranty product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10G ZR XFP 1550nm SMF 10ge transceiver xfp 100km Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap X2-10G-ZR X2 Transceiver Module 80KM 1550nm SMF Compatible Foundry / Brocade product

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:X2-10G-ZR

Place of Origin:China

..., Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, etc. FEATURES: Series Number HL - X2 - 10G - ZR Vendor Name HiLink Power supply +3.3V, APS(+1.2V) Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Wavelength 1550nm...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cu Core STA PVC Insulated Cables 3+1 Cores Steel Tape Armored Cable ZR-VV22 600V / 1000V product

Brand Name:SHANCABLE

Model Number:ZR-VV22 1kV 3+1Cores

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

...Cu Core STA PVC Insulated Cables 3+1 Cores Steel Tape Armored Cable ZR-VV22 600/1000V Used for power transmission and distribution line with voltage rated at 35kV ...

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Professional SFP-10G-ZR Cisco SFP Modules , Cisco Single Mode Fiber SFP Module product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-ZR

Place of Origin:China

... SFP Modules , Cisco Single Mode Fiber SFP Module Cisco SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-ZR - SFP-10G-ZR= Product Description The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap ALU EN AW-6016 Automotive Aluminum Sheet Ti/Zr-Pas EN AW-6016 product

Brand Name:JIMA Aluminum

Model Number:6016 EN AW-6016

Place of Origin:CHINA

... EN AW-6016 (Alu- Blech DBL4951.10 DBL4952.61 T4 Automobilqualität EDT m.Fuchs RP4107LV;Ti/Zr-Pas EN AW-6016 Description : 1. typical thickness in auto. sheet :0.8mm 1mm 1.2mm 1.15mm 1.5mm...

JIMA Aluminum
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Zirconium (Zr) 702 UNS R 60702 Sheets / Plates ASTM B 551 ASME SB 551 product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:Fitow

Model Number:FM20150728

... Length: 100-6000mm Supply condition: Cold rolled, Hot rolled, Extruded 2.Element composition: Grade Element composition (%) < Zr+Hf Hf Fe+Cr Sn H N C Nb O R60702 99.2 4.5 0.20 -- 0.005 0.025 0.05 -- 0.16 R60703 98...

Baoji Fitow Metals Co., Ltd
Site Member

Shaanxi

Buy cheap Construction use PP bags, sand/soil/earth packing polypropylene woven bags by ZR Container product

Place of Origin:Hebei

Brand Name:ZR

... Production Name FIBC /Flexible Intermediate Bulk Bag/Jumbo bag/Ton Big/Big PP Woven bag Material 100% Virgin PP OR Lamination Fabric SWL/Capacity 500KG-3000KG Construction 4-panel/U-panel/Circular/Tubular...

Handan City Zhongrun Plastic Products Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Hebei

Buy cheap Zr Material Zirconium Plate Zirconium Bar Zirconium Tube Zirconium Targets product

Categories:Zirconium Tantalum Clad Plate

Telephone:+8618002480485,+86-024-31140175

Country/Region:china

Zr Material Zirconium Plate Zirconium Bar Zirconium Tube Zirconium Targets Product Name:Zirconium Material Delivery:Within 7-30 Days Delivery Port:Dalian,China Payment Terms:L/C,T/T,PayPal,Western Union Send inquiry

Liaoning EO Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 2016 hot sales goods Zirconium Metal Sputtering Target, Zr Target, Zr Metal Target, Zr Sputtering Target product

Brand Name:fitow

Model Number:fm2016834

Place of Origin:baoji

... ASME SB 55 Zirconium Target, Zirconium Metal Target, Zirconium Sputtering Target, Zirconium Metal Sputtering Target, Zr Target, Zr Metal Target, Zr Sputtering Target, Zr Metal Sputtering Target 1. Product name: High purity Zirconium Targets 2. Purity...

Baoji Fitow Metal Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Shaanxi

Buy cheap Seamless R60702 Zr  Zirconium ring product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:hongtech

Model Number:5KG

.../705 seamless Zirconium tubing 1.Specification Item Zirconium pipe/tube Material Zirconium 702(UNS R60702), Zirconium 704(UNS R60704), Zirconium 705(UNS R60705), Zr-2, Zr-4 etc. Standard ASTM B523/ASME SB-523, ASTM B658...

Baoji Hongtech titanium & nickel Metal Co,. Ltd
Site Member

Shaanxi

Buy cheap 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km DDM SFP+ Transceiver product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FP-1596-80

... monitoring interface Power Supply :+3.3V Power consumption<1.8W Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C RoHS compliant Applications: 10GBASE-ZR/ZW Ethernet SONET OC-192 / SDH 10G

Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Absorbing material、Magnet, disk, resistance to metal、The IC, absorbing films product

Brand Name:pufeng

Model Number:PF-XB

Place of Origin:china

...The product name Absorbing material absorbing films Product model PF - XB Product thickness (mm) 0.15 mm to 0.2 mm to 0.3 mm ...

Shenzhen DaMing Packing Material Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request