Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Generators >

Simplex Modular Homes

simplex modular homes

All simplex modular homes wholesalers & simplex modular homes manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide simplex modular homes products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 53 products from simplex modular homes Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Slide Type 12 Ports SC Simplex Fiber Optic Terminal Box With Cold - Rolled Steel Sheet product

Brand Name:comax

Model Number:slide type 12ports SC simplex fiber termination box

Place of Origin:CHINA

...slide type 12ports SC simplex fiber termination box Product Description It can be used in the termination and distribution of ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1U 19" Rack Mount MPO Patch Panel For Home Network , 24 Port Lc Fiber Patch Panel product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:MPO Cassettes

Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

...1U 19" Rack Mount MPO Patch Panel For Home Network , 24 Port Lc Fiber Patch Panel Quick Detail: Name: 1U 19’ Rack Mounted MPO ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2U 24 Ports Optical Distribution Frame Rack Mounted For SC Simplex Adapter product

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HL-FODF-2U24SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... Distribution Frame 2U 19' 24core FC,SC,ST Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame is modular design with drawable trays inside and cold-rolled steel box. It could be pre-installed...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Sc Simplex Type 48 Ports ODF Fiber Optic Distribution Frame product

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:ODF

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

...Sc Simplex Type 48 Ports ODF Fiber Optic Distribution Frame It can be used in the termination ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multimode SC Duplex Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH Optical Solution product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FTB-SCD24

Place of Origin:China

... optic cables inside the box as well as provide protection. Fiber optic terminal box is modular so they

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 1U 19’Rack Mounted rack mount fiber patch panel for 3pcs MPO Cassettes product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

1U 19’Rack Mounted rack mount fiber patch panel for 3pcs MPO Cassettes Quick Detail: Name: 1U 19’ Rack Mounted MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel Structure: 1U, 19' Rack Mounted Availabe adapter port: LC, SC Capacity: 3pcs MPO Cassettes Material: cold rolled...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Outdoor 12 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box / Ftth Terminal Box For 1x8 Optical Splitter SC Adapter product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FDB0212G

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN, CHINA

..., the upper wiring layer optical splitter, lower for fiber splicing layer. Optical Splitter module drawer modular design with a high degree

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 8 core / 12 core / 24 core Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch cord / MPO Connector product

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:MPO connector

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or SC patching. Modular system allows for rapid deployment of high density data centre infrastructure as well as improved...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1U 19" Fiber Patch Paneladapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC product

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Country/Region:china

...Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Panel 1U 19" Fiber Patch Paneladapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC 1U 19" Fiber Patch Paneladapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 1U Rack mount fiber patch panel,3 adapter plate removeble/replaceable product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-FP1U

... integrated unit for fiber management. OPPTON provides a wide range of Fiber Patch Panels which are modular and provides higher fiber density. Enclosure features include a fully removable tray, improved labeling and locking...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 6U Fiber Optic ODF , ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame for FTTH product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SINDA

Model Number:6U standard rack

6U Fiber Optic ODF , ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frame for FTTH Quick Detail: Place Of Original : Guangdong , China Type: Fiber Optic Unit Model : 6U Material : aluminum alloys OR cold rolled steel Patented material : unique plastic retainer clips ...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1U Rack mount fiber patch panel,3 adapter plate removeble/replaceable product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-FP1U

... integrated unit for fiber management. OPPTON provides a wide range of Fiber Patch Panels which are modular and provides higher fiber density. Enclosure features include a fully removable tray, improved labeling and locking...

OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Optical Fiber Cable No.:PN1511110518320601 product

Categories:Optical Fiber Cable

Telephone:(0755)27847463

Country/Region:china

... supported in the complete machine Highly reliable case, strong adaptive capacity to environment 1U case, modular design, all modules can be hot plugged, and online update is supported Good shielding measures...

Shenzhen Fiber Optic Technology Co.Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap ST907 Industrial Tablet PC product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:senter

Model Number:ST907

ST907 is a new generation of industrial tablet PC for mobile networking by SENTER. It adopts Android 4.1 operation system; combines multiple service functions; 7 inch LCD screen and visible under strong sunlight; 7000mAh rechargeable Lithium battery; 8 ...

SHANDONG SENTER ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
Active Member

Shandong

Buy cheap BIDI SFP SDH product

Categories:BIDI SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

... compliant interface between the SONET/SDH photonic layer and the electrical layer. Its microprocessor - based modular design implements all features specified in the SFP MSA compatible 2-wire Serial Digital Diagnostic Monitoring...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 100Base-Fx to 10/100Base-Tx Media Converter single fiber(0-80km) product

Categories:Fiber Media Converter

Telephone:086-755-32932076

Country/Region:china

... fiber cabling anywhere within a Fast Ethernet network topology by directly connecting to existing devices. Itscompact modular design facilitates deployment in a narrow desktop location to save space. Main Features Complies with IEEE...

Shevi Networks Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap ODF Fiber optic patch panel product

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Telephone:86-755-83570641

Country/Region:china

.... Features: 1. Detachable structure, front patching is easy for installation against wall, space saving and neat. 2. Modular structure, splicing and protection, patching of extra cable and installation of adapter can be operated...

Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 86 Type Faceplate 1 Port product

Categories:Keystone Faceplate

Telephone:86-755-27896171

Country/Region:china

... Module Unitube Non-Metallic Non-armored Cable 120 Type Faceplate 2 Ports Multimode Simplex ST Type Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Multimode Duplex SC Type Fiber Optic...

Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap General Type FWV-1000/1V+1D product

Categories:RS232 To RS485 Converter

Telephone:(86)519-68860222

Country/Region:china

... transmission -All digital lossless compression transmission -Support the data format of RS485,RS232,RS422 etc. -Modularization Design, user interface such as TEL ,Audio, Ethernet etc. could be extended. -Compatible with the...

Hualong Communication Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap plug-in line /speed chain line Plug-line product

Categories:Automated Assembly Line

Telephone:+86-512-66537446

Country/Region:china

... technology needs 2 line body width (B):. Selected according to customer technology needs 3 Chain pitch: 50.8,100 4 Simplex bit length (L2):. Selected according to customer technology needs 5 face height (H): 750mm25mm (Selection value) 6 running...

Suzhou Huqiang Electric Equipment Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Ningxia

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request