Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Shoes & Accessories > Dress Shoes >

Sfp Module Compatibility

sfp module compatibility

All sfp module compatibility wholesalers & sfp module compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp module compatibility products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 14785 products from sfp module compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-SR

850nm Juniper Compatible SFP 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ Modules Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Support 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-SFP

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...Network Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Module Compatible Cisco / Huawei 1.25Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25M-CWDM-120km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GSB-1243-L1CD

Place of Origin:China

...-D 1000BASE-BX10 Cisco SFP module SMF 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength 10km single LC/PC connector GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module, In the...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S=

Place of Origin:The U.S

...New Original Enterprise Class SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules Brand CISCO Model SFP-10G-SR-S= Condition New 100% Original SFP-10G-SR-S= Features and Benefits: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GSB-1234-L1CD

Place of Origin:China

...-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module, In...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

Place of Origin:United States

...Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class Manufacture Cisco Part Number SFP-10G-SR-S Product Type CISCO SFP Module Configuration Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class Condition Factory New Sealed original Warranty One ...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-OC48-IR1

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-OC48-IR1 CISCO SFP Modules , 2.5Gb/s 15 km Cisco Transceiver Module GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC48 SFP SFP-OC48-IR1 - Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-T=

Place of Origin:Malaysia

...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-T= Feature: 1000BASE-T SFP Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia (2) Basic data Brand Name Cisco Item model number GLC-LH-SMD= ...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-OC48-SR

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-OC48-SR 2km CISCO SFP Modules , Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceivers​ GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC48 SFP SFP-OC48-SR - Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-OC3-LR2

Place of Origin:China

... SFP Modules 80km 1550nm SFP-OC3-LR2 Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC3-LR2 Cisco OC-3/STM-1 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550-nm wavelength, LC connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC3 SFP SFP...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1255-L8CD

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance SFP 1.25G SM 1550nm 80km LC connector DDM GEZHI GS-1255-L8CD is a small form factor pluggable fiber transceivers (SFP, often referred as mini...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:sfp module

Model Number:sfp mode

Place of Origin:China

... 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:SFP-OC48-SR compatible

...80KM SFP-OC48-SR CISCO SFP Module Compatibility For SONET OC-12 Quick Detail: ONS-SE-2G-1610 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5G (Up to 2.5Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1610nm...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Opmedia

Place of Origin:China

... detector for 120km transmission Hot-pluggable SFP footprint duplex LC connector Interface 120km with 9/125 µm SMF Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant Compatible with SFP MSA Compatible with SFF-8472 +3.3V single power...

Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:copper sfp

Model Number:sfp rj45

Place of Origin:China

...RJ-45 connector copper SFP fiber optical transceiver/ 10/100/1000base-TX SFP for ethernet sfp copper wire Features Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended case temperature range...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CWDM-SFP-1470 compatible

...Optical Transceiver Cisco SFP Module Compatibility 1470nm RoHS INMETRO TUV Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP-1470 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25G (Up to 1.25Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km/100km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1470nm 5. ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:sfp 80km

Model Number:1550nm sfp

Place of Origin:China

... detector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with Duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible with SONET Compatible with RoHS +3.3V single power supply...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CWDM-SFP-1550 compatible

...125um SMF CISCO SFP Module Compatibility 1550nm Ethernet Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP-1550 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25G (Up to 1.25Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km/100km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:sfp modules

Model Number:ethernet sfp

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-T and 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver SFP-RJ45 Fiber Optical Transceivers module HuiGoo's 100/1000m Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:sfp optical mode

Model Number:sfp transceivers

Place of Origin:China

... PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibrationor External Calibration Compatible with SONET Compatible with RoHS +3.3V single power supply Operating...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:sfp zr

Model Number:80km sfp

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Transceivers Module 1.25G SFP BiDi ZR 80Km LC bidi sfp 1310/1490 single fiber single mode sfp Optics Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They are compatible with...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request