Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > General Mechanical Components > Shafts >

Sfp Module Compatibility

sfp module compatibility

All sfp module compatibility wholesalers & sfp module compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp module compatibility products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 15367 products from sfp module compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 850nm Juniper Compatible SFP 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ Modules XENPAK-1XGE-SR product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-SR

850nm Juniper Compatible SFP 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ Modules Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Support 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Network Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Module Compatible Cisco / Huawei product

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-SFP

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...Network Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Module Compatible Cisco / Huawei 1.25Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25M-CWDM-120km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Small Type Cisco SFP Modules GLC-T= 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Plug In Module product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-T=

Place of Origin:Malaysia

...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-T= Feature: 1000BASE-T SFP Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia (2) Basic data Brand Name Cisco Item model number GLC-LH-SMD= ...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:C3850-NM-2-10G=

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable Ethernet and ...

PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable CISCO SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-OC12-LR2

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable CISCO SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC12 SFP SFP-OC12-LR2 - Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation product

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:ESFP-GE-SX-MM850

Place of Origin:China

...Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation Cisco ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 General Information: General ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

Place of Origin:China

...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules 10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XENPAK to sfp+ adaptor

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module For Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules Overview XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the Converter Module, customers have the ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multimode 10G SFP Module Optical Transceiver 850nm Wavelength With DDM product

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HL-SFP+-SR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... through the optical fiber, the receiving end converts the optical signal into the electrical signal. SFP is a kind of optical module. Optical fiber module classification:

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap 1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GLC-T-A

...1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T Specification: P/N GLC-T-A Datarate 10/100/1000BASE or 1000BASE Distance ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap AIP512 Yokogawa DCS Pulse Input Module / Analog Output Module Compatible With PAC product

Brand Name:Yokogawa DCS

Model Number:AIP512

Place of Origin:USA

...Yokogawa DCS AIP512 Pulse Input Module/Analog Output Module Compatible with PAC Super quality products Product Description: The analog I/O modules run on the following FCS. Software Requirements The analog I/O modules run on the control functions...

MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Fujian

Buy cheap Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap AFBR-57J5APZ | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-57J5APZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver Specifications: AFBR-57J5APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Gigabit Ethernet 10G Copper Sfp Module Rj 45 Connector 5V / 3.3V Power Supply product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

10G ZR XFP 1550nm SMF 10ge transceiver xfp 100km Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10.7Gb/s),as well as Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb/s) and WAN(9.95Gb...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Compatible Juniper SFP + Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR product

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

Place of Origin:China

...1550nm Juniper Compatible 10gbase-Zr Xenpak SFP Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety of...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Excellent Brocade C20-C59 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 80km module product

Brand Name:WareX

Model Number:10G-SFPP-ZRD-1530.33

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...-EL80D 10Gb/s SFP+ DWDM ZR Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM EML SMF 80KM DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WPP-Dxx192-EL80D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical...

WareX Technologies Limited
Active Member

Buy cheap Optical Transceiver Cisco SFP Module Compatibility 1470nm RoHS INMETRO TUV product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CWDM-SFP-1470 compatible

...Optical Transceiver Cisco SFP Module Compatibility 1470nm RoHS INMETRO TUV Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP-1470 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25G (Up to 1.25Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km/100km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1470nm 5. ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.25G SFP module compatible GLC-LH-SMD product

Categories:SFP Transceiver

Country/Region:china

...25G sfp module compatible GLC-LH-SMD The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ...

Please input your companyname!
Active Member

Buy cheap 80KM SFP-OC48-SR CISCO SFP Module Compatibility For SONET OC-12 product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:CISCO 80KM SFP-OC48-SR compatible

...80KM SFP-OC48-SR CISCO SFP Module Compatibility For SONET OC-12 Quick Detail: ONS-SE-2G-1610 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5G (Up to 2.5Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1610nm...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 ethernet transceivers fiber optic sfp modules sfp sc connector product

Brand Name:sfp rj45

Model Number:sfp sc

Place of Origin:China

...10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 ethernet transceivers fiber optic sfp modules More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Description: HuiGoo provide 1000BASE-T ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers product

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:1000base-LX

...-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Specifications 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request