Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Excess Inventory > Home Textile >

Sfp Full Form

sfp full form

All sfp full form wholesalers & sfp full form manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp full form products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 12300 products from sfp full form Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 10KM 100Base Fx FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable product

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL - GLC - FE - 100LX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

...10KM 100Base Fx FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP-GE-L Single Mode Fiber SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-GE-L

Place of Origin:China

...-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver CISCO SFP-GE-L= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP WITH DOM 1000BASE-LX MINI GBIC-LX WITH DOM General Information Product Number: SFP-GE-L Product Name: Cisco 1000Base-LX SFP Form Factor...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-10

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant Compatible with RoHS Operating case temperature...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Compatible CISCO SGMII SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT

Model Number:PTR-3001SGL-20

...Compatible CISCO SGMII SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1310 nm wavelength,100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 2 km over MMF. Specification: P/N GLC-GE-100FX Datarate 155Mb/s Distance ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

... (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade an SFP slot on your Gigabit fiber networking equipment or fiber media converter. Supporting a 1000Base-LX/LH...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.25G Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver Fiber Optical 1550nm/1490nm Wavelenth product

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-SF-BL45(54)12-80D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...-Directional SFP+ Transceiver 1.25G Fiber Optic SFP+ 1550nm TX/1490nm RX BiDi 80KM Module PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s TS-SF-BL45(54)12-80D Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Small Form Pluggable Sfp Transceiver Module With Spring Latch 10base-T 100base Tx product

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HL- SFP-100BASE-Tx

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...SFP-100BASE-Tx Copper Small Form Pluggable sfp transceiver module with spring latch Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the ...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Hot Pluggable BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver Durable For Gigabit Ethernet product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SB3512-20LCD

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 1.25G BIDI 20Km Tx1310/Rx1550nm Product Features Single LC receptacle optical interface compliant Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1310nm FP laser transmitter RoHS compliant and Lead Free Up to 20km on 9/125um...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SPE100 3GE Ports Used Cisco Router 3925/K9 2 SFP-Based Ports Optional Firewall product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:Cisco 3925/K9

Place of Origin:China

Cisco 3925/K9 3925 come with SPE100 (3GE ports ,4EHWIC slots ,4DSP,2SM,256MBCF,1GBDRAM,IPB) Used Cisco Router Overview ( Cisco 3925/K9 ) Cisco® 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers build on 25 years of Cisco innovation and product leadership. The new ...

Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Description:

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Alcatel 1470nm CWDM SFP Fiber Module For SMF LC SFP-GIG-XX-CWDM40 product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GSC-1247-L4CD

Place of Origin:China

... CWDM SFP small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications on the CWDM SFP 1270, CWDM SFP 1290, CWDM SFP 1310, CWDM SFP 1330, CWDM SFP...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-40

...10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules 10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XENPAK to sfp+ adaptor

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module For Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules Overview XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the Converter Module, customers...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap New SFP 155M Bidi 80KM Optical Transceiver Cisco HUAWEI compatibility product

Brand Name:ETU-Link

Model Number:ESB5403-3LCD80

Place of Origin:China

...Product Name New SFP 155M Bidi 80KM Optical Transceiver Cisco HUAWEI compatibility Type Parameter Type Parameter Data rate 155M ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Active Member

Buy cheap 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module Rj 45 Connector , SFP Copper Module 100M Distance product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-T

Place of Origin:The U.S

...Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper Cisco SFP Module GLC-T= Cisco SFP Module Features: * Form Factor: SFP * Device Type: Transceiver module * Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module * Connectivity Technology: Wired * Application...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Buy cheap Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver 2.5G with Duplex LC Connector 20KM Optical Fiber Transceiver product

Brand Name:20KM SFP

Model Number:40KM SFP

Place of Origin:China

... detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco, Huawei, HP,Juniper compatible ESPBxx92-3LCD20 10Gbps 20KM SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, WDM SFP product

Brand Name:ETU

Model Number:ESPBxx92-3LCD20(10Gbps 20KM SFP+ Bi-Directional Optical Transceiver)

Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

...-Directional Transceiver Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver Single 3.3V Supply Up to 20KM on 9/125um SMF A:1270nm DFB Laser transmitter...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber To Rj45 Media Converter SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable LC Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:China

Model Number:OP-MP415L1SD-120

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Rj45 Media Converter SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable LC Optical Transceiver sfp,short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap sfp small form factor pluggable SFP 4G product

Categories:BIDI SFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

... Com./Ind. D FC Hot tags:sfp small form factor pluggable,China SFP 4G, SFP 4G manufacturers, SFP 4G suppliers, SFP 4G factory, low price SFP 4G, SFP Transceiver, WDM SFP, 1.25G SFP Previous: SFF Next: SFP SONET Your Name: *E-mail: Phone...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap sfp small form factor pluggable SFP 4G product

Categories:GPON OLT SFP

Telephone:+86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

... Com./Ind. D FC Hot Tags: sfp small form factor pluggable,China SFP 4G, SFP 4G manufacturers, SFP 4G suppliers, SFP 4G factory, low price SFP 4G, SFP Transceiver, WDM SFP, 1.25G SFP Previous: SFF Next: SFP SONET Your Name: *E-mail: Phone...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request