Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Stocks >

Sfp 10g Lrm Compatibility

sfp 10g lrm compatibility

All sfp 10g lrm compatibility wholesalers & sfp 10g lrm compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp 10g lrm compatibility products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 651 products from sfp 10g lrm compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GB / Fiber optic transceiver 1310nm 220M product

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL - SFP - 10G - LRM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

... are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 10GB 1310nm 220M SFP...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Lc Connector 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm Arista 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, LC duplex connector Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP-10G-LRM,Cisco compatible SFP + Fiber Optic Transceivers for 220M product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-LRM

...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible LC 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver For MMF SFP-10G-LRM

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC Connector Cisco SFP Modules Supports 9.95 - 10.3 Gb/S Bitrates SFP-10G-SR= product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

Place of Origin:United States

... Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR= Details: Product name:SFP-10G-SR= Item: Details: SFP-10G-SR= SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector SFP-10G-SR...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Professional SFP-10G-ZR Cisco SFP Modules , Cisco Single Mode Fiber SFP Module product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-ZR

Place of Origin:China

...Professional SFP-10G-ZR Cisco SFP Modules , Cisco Single Mode Fiber SFP Module Cisco SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-ZR - SFP-10G-ZR= Product Description The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap 220m Juniper Compatible SFP  Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:EX-SFP-10GE-LRM

Place of Origin:China

... Compatible SFP Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM, LC connector, 1310nm, 220m reach on multimode fiber GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Juniper SFP+ LRM EX-SFP-10GE-LRM - Juniper 10GBASE-LRM SFP...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

... cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module Specifications 1. Brand: cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 2. Condition: NIB cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 3. Part No.: CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 4. Feature:10GBASE-LRM SFP ModuleSFP-10G-LRM 5. Warranty...

Shenzhen Huaxinet Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap HP DOM SFP-10G-LRM 10G CISCO SFP Transceiver Modules Gigabit Ethernet product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM compatible

...HP DOM SFP-10G-LRM 10G CISCO SFP Transceiver Modules Gigabit Ethernet Quick Detail: SFP-10G-LRM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s (9.95~10.5 Gb/s) 3. Reach: 220m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco module SFP-10G-LRM= product

Place of Origin:Malaysia

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM=

...Cisco module SFP-10G-LRM= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items are ...

Luck Share International, Ltd.
Site Member

Beijing

Buy cheap Arista SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For Storage Area Network / SAN / NAS product

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

...Arista SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For Storage Area Network / SAN / NAS Specifications For Arista SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optics Module 1310nm 220M SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap Premium Compatible SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm 220m DDM product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:WPP-13192-FL02D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...WPP-13192-FL02D 10Gb/s SFP+ LRM Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD SMF 220M LC DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's ...

Please input your companyname!
Active Member

Buy cheap SFP-10G-LRM product

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP+-SR

Place of Origin:Guangdong

...100% Cisco Compatible 2,High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC 3,Maunfacturer's Offer. 4,Prompt Delivery,SFP-10G-LRM Who-is-6COM-? ·-A-leading-manufacturer-&-supplier-for-fiber-optical-transceiver-in-China ·-A-fast-growing-High-...

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Optical Transceiver product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Bonvan

Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGM

...SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Optical Transceiver Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector Hot...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap LC 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For MMF SFP-10G-LRM,SFP+ Transceivers product

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

...10G-LRM,SFP+ Transceivers LC 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For MMF SFP-10G-LRM,SFP+ Transceivers Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Model Number: SFP-10G-LRM compatible...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Huawei OSXD22N00 compatible optical module sfp+ 10G 1310nm 220m TOP-SFP+-10G-LRM product

Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

Telephone:86-755-82552969

Country/Region:china

...Huawei OSXD22N00 compatible optical module sfp+ 10G 1310nm 220m TOP-SFP+-10G-LRM Transceiver Brand Name:Top-Trans Transceiver Type:Compatible Transceiver Form Factor:SFP+ Transceiver Data Rate:10GB/S Transceiver Wavelength:1310nm Transceiver Distance:220m ...

opticalmodulemanufacturers company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-LRM-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) product

Categories:SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Telephone:+86-58654569

Country/Region:china

Home > Alcatel-Lucent > SFP+ > SFP-10G-LRM-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Compufox company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter product

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-SR

Place of Origin:CHIAN

...10GBASE-SR CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP-10G-LRM2 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver product

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:+86-755-8670 1519

Country/Region:china

SFP-10G-LRM2 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver PN: SFP-10GLRM-31

wansutong limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cable SFP-10G-LRM, SFP+, 10Gbps, 10GBase-LRM, MMF, 1310nm, 220M product

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Country/Region:china

... Transceiver SFP-10G-LRM, SFP+, 10Gbps, 10GBase-LRM, MMF, 1310nm, 220M SFP-10G-LRM, SFP+, 10Gbps, 10GBase-LRM, MMF, 1310nm, 220M Product #: SFP-10G-LRM Availability: In Stock Leadtime: Usually ships in 2 days Warranty: Lifetime Price$295.00 * Compatibility...

fiberopticcable limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR, 850-nm MMF(SFP-10G-SR), Cisco, HP, Intel, Brocade, Extreme compatible product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10GTEK

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

... up to 10.3Gbps, 850nm VCESL Transmitter, Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF. SFP+transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request