Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Agents >

Sfp 10g Lrm Compatibility

sfp 10g lrm compatibility

All sfp 10g lrm compatibility wholesalers & sfp 10g lrm compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp 10g lrm compatibility products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 550 products from sfp 10g lrm compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL - SFP - 10G - LRM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

... are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 10GB 1310nm 220M SFP...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-LRM

...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible LC 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver For MMF SFP-10G-LRM

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM-A

...1310nm 10G/ps CISCO SFP + Optical Transceiver LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 220M Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM-AL

Place of Origin:China

... Compatible 10Gb Sfp+ Module TWO LC Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver SFP-10G-LRM-AL Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 1310nm 220m DDM This Alcatel-Lucent® SFP-10G-LRM compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LRM throughput...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

Place of Origin:China

... SFP Modules F/S GLC-SX-MMD= , SFP GBIC Module Transceiver Specification 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Form Factor : SFP Manufacturer Part # : GLC-SX-MMD= Solid Optics Part # : GLC-SX-MMD-SO Compatibility : Cisco compatible...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM compatible

...HP DOM SFP-10G-LRM 10G CISCO SFP Transceiver Modules Gigabit Ethernet Quick Detail: SFP-10G-LRM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s (9.95~10.5 Gb/s) 3. Reach: 220m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

...Arista SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For Storage Area Network / SAN / NAS Specifications For Arista SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optics Module 1310nm 220M SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Bonvan

Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGM

...SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Optical Transceiver Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector Hot...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP+-SR

Place of Origin:Guangdong

...100% Cisco Compatible 2,High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC 3,Maunfacturer's Offer. 4,Prompt Delivery,SFP-10G-LRM Who-is-6COM-? ·-A-leading-manufacturer-&-supplier-for-fiber-optical-transceiver-in-China ·-A-fast-growing-High-...

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:WPP-13192-FL02D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...WPP-13192-FL02D 10Gb/s SFP+ LRM Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD SMF 220M LC DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's ...

Please input your companyname!
Active Member

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10GTEK

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

... up to 10.3Gbps, 850nm VCESL Transmitter, Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF. SFP+transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-SR

Place of Origin:CHIAN

...10GBASE-SR CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP+-LRM

...SFP-10GB-LRM Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220M 1310nm For SMF And MMF Description Details Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gbps bit rates Transmission distance up to 220m (OM1 fiber) Hot Pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm FP...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-SFP+LRM

... 10km SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LRM Compatible Extreme 10Gb/s 1310nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-SFP+LRI 10G...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Wangpo

...1310nm 10G SFP + modules Juniper compatible with FC-PI-4 Nortel Extreme 10G SFP module 220m SFP-10G-LRM datarate:10G wavelength:1310nm certification:FCC,Rohs,CE 10G SFP module 220m SFP-10G-LRM 10G SFP module 220m SFP-10G-LRM datarate:10G wavelength:1310nm ...

Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Shine Peak

Model Number:SP-GMK3

Place of Origin:China

...-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and other...

Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
Site Member

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:JT-LINK

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:JTLINK sfp 10g Transcerver module-1

... Specifications/Special Features: Specifications: 220m, 300m, 10km, 40km are available Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm 10Gbps SFP and transceiver, 10km reach Features: Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Electrical...

New Royal Technology Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP-T

...Copper Transceiver RJ45 100M 1000m sfp-t Copper Transceiver RJ45 100M 1000m sfp-t 2,High Quality 3,CE,Rohs,FCC 3,SFP-T 1000M RJ45 100M UTP-5 4.Copper SFP Transceiver 6COM'SFP Replace Cisco'SFP Comparison Table Type Cisco Part Number...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:ETU

Model Number:ES-T2-RJ45

Place of Origin:China

...SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 10/100/1000M Type: Copper Distance: 100M Connector: RJ45 ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
Active Member

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Model Number:DW-D9631-03C

...: 10G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 300m Warranty: 3 Years DDM/DOM: with Label: Can be customized Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days SFP-10G-LRM Cisco SFP+ MMF 10G...

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request