Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fixed Wireless Terminals >

Lc Connector Full Form

lc connector full form

All lc connector full form wholesalers & lc connector full form manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lc connector full form products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 9451 products from lc connector full form Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap CWDM Duplex Ge SFP Optical LC Connector SX Transceiver Module 1470~1610nm Wavelength product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-CWDM- 40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 40km over single mode fiber CWDM EML laser transmitter. Duplex LC connector 2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2.0MM Single Mode Fiber Optic Connectors White Boot Simplex LC Connector Plastic Housing product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 005

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Mode Fiber Optic Connectors White Boot Simplex LC Connector Plastic Housing​ LC is a small form factor connector that uses a 1.25 mm ferrule, half the size of the SC. Otherwise, it's a standard ceramic ferrule connector, easily terminated with...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Return Loss multimode fiber lc connector 2.0mm / 0.9mm / 3.0mm product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/UPC Multimode 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:China

...High Return Loss LC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Multimode 2.0mm The LC fiber optic connector is a small form factor interconnect based upon the RJ-45 telephone interface. The LC Connector uses precision PC polished Zirconia ceramic ferrules...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap C Band 16Ch Single Fiber DWDM Module ABS BOX High Isolation With LC Connector product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:dwdm mux demux-16ch

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Band 16Ch Single Fiber DWDM Module ABS BOX High Isolation With LC Connector Features: High isolation Low insertion loss Dual power supply Can be management by console and ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:SC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/PC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SX Connector Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The FC connector for FTTH cable is special design to use to produce the patch cord that use ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.25G 850nm Fp 550m Lc Mmf Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fcc Compliant Sfp product

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

Place of Origin:Anhui, China (Mainland)

...25G 850nm Fp 550m Lc Mmf Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fcc Compliant Sfp The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen For MU LC Connectors Blue Color ISO product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:CLEP1.25

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen For MU LC Connectors One-Click Type Blue Description Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen is designed to specially work well with the female connectors, this instruments cleans the ferrule end...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Coaxial SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Support 10GBASE Ethernet , Duplex LC Connector product

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-SFP-H10GB-CU3M

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Support 10GBASE Ethernet , Duplex LC Connector Features ♦ Hot pluggable and SFP+ MSA compliance ♦ Data rate supports 10GBASE Ethernet ♦ Improved pluggable form factor (IPF) ♦ Power consumption less than 0.5W ♦ Built...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10gbase Xfp Zr Optical Transceiver 1550nm 80km With Duplex Lc Connector product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XFP ZR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...10gbase Xfp Zr Optical Transceiver 1550nm 80km With Duplex Lc Connector Overview Sourcelight XFP ZR Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, Designed for 10G SDH/SONET, 10GBASE-...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap DWDM Optical 10G SFP Transceiver LC Connector With 0-70 Degree Temp product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

... interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+”,1270/1330nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector,Simplex LC connector,2-wire interface for management specifications compliant

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Plug plastic box 7CH CWDM Mux Demux with LC connector for WDM system product

Brand Name:SEIFREE

Model Number:SCWDM-MD-0207-270-E-0-0-D7-XX

Place of Origin:Wuhan

... compliant. Ordering Information SCWDM— 1 — 2 — 3 — 4 — 5 — 6 — 7 — 8 1 Config. 2 Ports 3 First Channel 4 Fiber Type 5 Pigtail Dia. 6 Pigtail Length 7 Package 8 Connector Type M=Mux 0102=1Com,2Out 270(1)= 1270(1)nm E=SMF-28e

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 10G CWDM SFP +  40KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module With LC Connector product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FP-XX96-40

...10G CWDM SFP + 40KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module With LC Connector FIBERROAD's FP-XX96-40 is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Mini LC - LC Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 OM3 Multimode for LC Connector product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Model Number:Mini LC

...Mini LC - LC Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 OM3 Multimode for LC Connector Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Environmental IP67 Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.3 dB Applications: 1....

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap CPRI Fiber Optic Cable 2 core GYFJH Assembly LC Connector For 4G base station product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Outdoor Cable Assemblies

Place of Origin:China

...CPRI Fiber Optic Cable 2 core GYFJH Assembly LC Connector For 4G base station Description ODVA PDLC BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.25G Compatible SFP Transceiver , Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module With LC Connector product

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCS12L13-20D & FA-TCS12L15-80D

Place of Origin:China

... Transceiver, Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver With LC Connector, 20-80KM MSA is the short name of SFP Transceiver MultiSource Agreement; it is a cooperation agreement for Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceivers. It define many...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC Connector Cap Strip Tooling Electronic Mould For Plastic Bezel Housing / Covers product

Brand Name:Hitop Mold

Place of Origin:China

...LC Connector Cap Strip Tooling Electronic Mould For Plastic Bezel Housing / Covers Part Name Plastic Material Dimension mm Cavity Cavity/Core Mold standard Gate type Remarks LC Connector Cap Strip ABS 68*10*15...

Hitop industrial (HK) co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap AFCT-57R5ATPZ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver LC Connector Pluggable Fibre Channel product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFCT-57R5ATPZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...AFCT-57R5APZ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver LC Connector Pluggable Fibre Channel Specifications: AFCT-57R5ATPZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G SM 1310nm 10km / 20km LC connector Fiber Optic Transceiver / Module product

Brand Name:Optostar

Model Number:OP-MP+813L1SD-10/20

Place of Origin:China

...SFP+ Transceiver/Module 10G, SM, 1310nm, 10km/20km, LC connector, with DDM OPTOSTAR OP-MP+8xxL1SD-xx, The enhanced small form-factor pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are compatible with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector fiber optic transceivers sfp mode product

Brand Name:xfp sfp

Model Number:xfp transceivers

Place of Origin:China

...Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector fiber optic transceivers sfp mode More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic....

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Deluxe Anaerobic Field Quick Termination Kit  OPC-9900 For SC/ST/FC and LC Connectors product

Model Number:Deluxe Anaerobic Field Quick Termination Kit OPC-9900 For SC/ST/FC and LC Connectors

...Deluxe Anaerobic Field Quick Termination Kit OPC-9900 For SC/ST/FC and LC Connectors These kits are complete anaerobic field termination solutions, designed for field Engineers, containing all the ...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request