Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category

iec cable sizing

All iec cable sizing wholesalers & iec cable sizing manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide iec cable sizing products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 13772 products from iec cable sizing Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SHAN CABLE

Model Number:H05VV-F 2*10

Place of Origin:Shanghai China

... equipment, domestic appliances, kitchen utensils, lamps, medical devices, and any type of electrical/electronic equipment. Cable details The conductor is made of plain annealed high purity Class 5 Copper, having excellent

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

...Introduction of fiber optical fibers: In the GYXTW cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tube, which is made of high ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Chengtiantai cable

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

Model Number:KVV

...450/ 750 V Copper Core PVC Insulated and Sheathed Control Cable ⊙ STANDARDS/REFERENCES: International: IEC 60227-5 National: GB/T 9330-2008 ⊙ APPLICATION RANGE: Plant construction Machine building Heating and air-conditioning ...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Litong Global

Model Number:LT-10270113

Place of Origin:Anhui,China

... Conductor/Wire Rope/farming (1)Production capacity:400ton/day (2)MOQ:1000kg (3)Delivery:5~15 Working days. (4)Standards:IEC,ASTM,DIN,BS; or according to customers' requirements. GSW (Galvanized Steel Wire) 1. Standards ASTM A475...

Anhui Litong Rare-Earth Steel Cable Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Liaoning

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Feature: 1.Good inerchangeability 2.Environmentally Stable and Reliable 3.Accurate Size 4.Excellent Return Loss 5.Applicable standard...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Datex

Model Number:HM017

Place of Origin:Shen Zhen,China

...Snap Type 10 Pin Datex 5 Lead ECG Cable With Leadwires High Density 1. Description Datex 5 Lead ECG Cable With Leadwires , Snap Type 10 Pin , Datex AS/3,CS/3 use with below compatible mornitors:AS...

Shenzhen Huiertai Electronic Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:LC

... connector: FC, SC, ST, LC… Cable material: PVC, OM1, OM2 or OM3 optional Single mode or multi mode Cable size: Φ 0.9mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ3.0mm Specifications (compliant with Telcordia and IEC standard): Types: single mode, multi...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Square Copper Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter With FC Type

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Feature: 1, LC/SC/FC/ST Type Optional 2, UPC or...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:ZHONGZHI

Model Number:MS132M2-6

Place of Origin:China

... safety and reliable operation Nice appearance, lightweight CCC,CE,ISO9001 IEC standard Aluminium frame, end shields and base High strength cable gland Fast Delivery High efficiency APPLICATIONS: MS Aluminium shell series motor...

Fuan Zhongzhi Pump Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Fujian

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:GJBFJV

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

..., office distribution cables are constructed with colour coded, 900 micron, buffered fibres, surrounded by E-glass and/or aramid yarn strength members, within PVC, LSZH, OFNP outer jacket, compliant with IEC fire performance...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:GYTC8S

Place of Origin:CHINA

... member. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around the strength member into a compact and circular cable core. After an Aluminum Polyethylene Laminate (APL) moisture barrier is applied around the...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:YUYANG

Model Number:YY429

Place of Origin:China

... least 750ºC and tests the cable exposed to the flame that needs to maintain the circuit integrity. Standard: IEC 60331 - Test for electric cables under fir conditions - Circuit integrity IEC 60331 Part 11 - Apparatus...

YUYANG INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FA-FTS01

Place of Origin:China

...FA-FTS01, Fiber Optic Accessories Jacket Slitter Fiber Slitting Tool For Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single mode optical fiber is expensive, relatively precise and tolerance is small, and operation is ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:TOPGAIN

Model Number:ZL-NFMH-010

Place of Origin:Dongguan, Guangdong, China

... Coaxial Cable Adapter Nickel Plating Product Description : N Connector Male R / A Crimp Type N series connectors are one kind of medium and large power connectors with thread connection mechanism made according to MIL - C -39012, IEC...

DongGuan TopGain Communication Technology Co ., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OHMALLOY

Model Number:K-HP-302

Place of Origin:China(Shanghai)

... our own thermocouple conductor to produce all kinds of insulated thermocouple wire and cable, Resistance Temperature Detector (RTD) cables. Working temperature range is -60℃ to +1100℃. According to customer request, we supply...

Ohmalloy Material Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:RMJT

Model Number:ABC cable

Place of Origin:China

... of 75 maximum for PE insulation or 90 maximum for XLPE insulation. 2.Construction of abc cable Concentric strand or compressed 1350~H19 conductor,polyethylene or crosslinked polyethylene insulation

People's Cable Group Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Hongda

Model Number:Control Cable

Place of Origin:Henan, China (mainland)

...1kV XLPE Insulated Power Cable 1. Main Application XLPE(Cross linked polyethylene) cable constitutes the best cable for transmission and distribution lines because of its excellent electrical and physical properties. These cables has the advantage...

Zhengzhou Hongda Cable Co., Ltd
Active Member

Henan

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:ZION

Model Number:GJXFH-2 B6.A1

Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

... Factory Direct Sale Quality Assurance Bow-type FTTH Drop fiber optic cable GJXFH 2 cores LSZH gjxfh optical aerial cables g657a1 Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight(kg/km) Tensile Strength Long/Short term(N) Crush...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Sino

Model Number:weldingcable

... A.C.200V and the pulsant D.C.peak value is 400V,the long-time permissible working temperature of cable is not more than 65°C. 2.Model,Names and Work In the Temperature(See Table 1) Model...

China Sino Electric Cable Group
Site Member

Henan

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:huadong cable

Model Number:33kv xlpe cable

Place of Origin:china

... /33kv /132kv /Copper conductor XLPE amoured power cable 3 core 33kV XLPE cable Cable Construction Single of multi-wire conductors of plain copper wires, PVC core insulation, cores twice ...

Zhengzhou Hongliang Cable Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request