Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Mobile Phones >

Fiber Optical Cable Connector

fiber optical cable connector

All fiber optical cable connector wholesalers & fiber optical cable connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optical cable connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 37559 products from fiber optical cable connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:ODVA

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

... ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Connector type: ODVA/LC Inserion ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Flat twin duplex tactical Fiber Optic Cable with Waterproof Connectors

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... Flat twin duplex tactical Fiber Optic Cable with Waterproof Connectors Product Description: Singe mode Tactical fiber optic cable The mobile pre-terminated armoured cable reel ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optic connector

... E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-MPO

... 12core MPO fiber optic cable connectors with High Return Loss Qick Detail: Name: MPO Fiber connector Ferrule end-face: UPC, APC Mode: SM, MM, OM3, OM4 Type: 6core, 8core, ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord Qick Detail: Name: APC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Place of Origin:China

... Fast SC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Quick and Easy Termination Quick assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy termination of fibers in the field. It allows the ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53

... GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable Corrugated Steel Tape with PE Sheath for Aerial or Duct Quick Detail: GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 core: 13.5mm ...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:3C-3304A

Place of Origin:China

... Optical Fiber Ranger fiber optic tester with VFL Fiber Optic Cable Locator cable ranger Description 3C-3304A Fiber Ranger is newly designed fiber optic tester, it aims at fiber ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-FA-FC-ST-M

... Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Adapter FC ST / SM Zinc Alloy Red CE Quick Detail: Color: red Type:FC-ST ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

Telephone:27-87196324

Country/Region:china

... Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Single Mode , Optical Cable Connector 0.9 / 2 / 3mm Large Image Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Single Mode , Optical Cable Connector 0...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

Telephone:1 (203) 265-8900

Country/Region:china

... s cable assembly expertise dates back to the first industry standard fiber optic connector, over 25 years ago. Our depth of understanding of connector and termini design, and ...

amphenolmao limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

Country/Region:china

... Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Cable Assembly ST Duplex Multimode OM4 optical cable adapter Large Image Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Cable Assembly ST Duplex Multimode OM4 optical ...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Telephone:028-82155210

Country/Region:china

Fiber Optic Fast ConnectorsPayment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT,CIP Min. Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces Delivery Time: 7 Days Contact ...

ChengDu HTLL Electronical Equipment Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Country/Region:china

... Mitsubishi End Glow Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Short Description: FOB Price: US $0.018-1.3/ meter Min.Order Quantity: 100m Supply Ability: 10000 Rolls ...

Shenzhen KepuAi Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:LENGTH FIXED INSTRUMENT

... Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Length Fixed , ≥50dB Return Loss Quick Detail: LENGTH FIXED INSTRUMENT Description: ZZT provide SC and SC/APC fast field assembly ...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

... Outdoor Fiber Optic FC Connector , SC APC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Quick Detail: Compliant with the RoHS Directive Low insertion loss, high return loss, easy to ...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Male Female Cable Connector

Telephone:+86-21-61656997

Country/Region:china

... Copper Cable ConnectorClear marking on barrel to indicate correct crimping location. Details - Clear marking on barrel to indicate correct crimping location. - Surface: Electro ...

Shanghai Jiameng International Trading Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

Telephone:86-592-5894979

Country/Region:china

... optic cable is set up, high tensile strength, resistance to the external environment and strong, strong cable flexibility and bending ability without tools stripping fiber ...

Feixunda (Xiamen) Information Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Audio & Video Cables

Telephone:425-212-4400

Country/Region:china

... applications and long haul links since it offers the lowest return loss (RL) characteristics of connectors currently available . Ultra polished physical contact (UPC) can be ...

connectzone limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3000 FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

... KT3000 FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH Quick Detail: FTTH Drop Cable G.652D or G.657A 1 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0.2mm) 2 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request