Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electrical Product Agents >

Fiber Optical Cable Connector

fiber optical cable connector

All fiber optical cable connector wholesalers & fiber optical cable connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optical cable connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 40137 products from fiber optical cable connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Place of Origin:China

...Fast SC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Quick and Easy Termination Quick assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy termination of fibers in the field. It allows the installer to terminate and make connection in...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:SCAPC or SCUPC

...SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber connector". It is designed for simple and fast field ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord Qick Detail: Name: APC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm optional Ferrule end-face: APC Type: simplex, duplex Housing color: Blue ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:ODLC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

... Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Outdoor IP65 Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Repeatability :≤0.2 dB Application: With the continuous development of optical fiber communication...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optic connector

...E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dustand laser beam protection One-piece design...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Optical Coupler Description Fiber Optic SC / APC adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. We are...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SC fast Connector

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Sc / Upc , Fast Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Specification: Specification Cable 3.1x2.0mm drop cable or 3.0/2.0/0.9mm cable Coating Diameter 250μm Mode SM,MM Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Return loss SM: ≥45dB; MM: ≥35dB ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:SC UPC hot melt type fiber optic fast connector

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Fiber SC Connector For Local Area Networks Compared to mechanical optical fast connector, this new practical connector save V-groove mechanical connector maintenance and can improve the span life of welding point of connector...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...SC-FC Converter Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange CATV FTTH Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:comax

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Center Tube Light Armored 6core Single mode Fiber optic cable GYXTW Product Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Model:GYXTW Application: Adopted to Outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial .pipeline laying method. Long distance ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-LC

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Connector with 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable Description: The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better connectors lose very little light due to reflection or misalignment of the fibers...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-IOC-GJPFJV12

Place of Origin:China

...FA-IOC-GJPFJV12, 12 Fibers Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 0.9mm Breakout And LSZH Jacket How to judge the quality of optical fiber cable Outer Jacket: Indoor cables generally use polyvinyl chloride or flame retardant polyvinyl chloride...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 008

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OS2 For Telecom Utilities​ Fiber optic singlemode and multimode patch cable are the media to connect equipments used in variety of carrier networks and private network. The quality of the patch cables has...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:LENGTH FIXED INSTRUMENT

... Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Length Fixed , ≥50dB Return Loss Quick Detail: LENGTH FIXED INSTRUMENT Description: ZZT provide SC and SC/APC fast field assembly connectors, for 3.0mm round cable and 2.0*3.0mm flat cable.The monthly...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...Outdoor Fiber Optic FC Connector , SC APC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Quick Detail: Compliant with the RoHS Directive Low insertion loss, high return loss, easy to ...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

Model Number:SC/APC Fast Connector

Place of Origin:China

...SC / APC fiber optic cable connectors , Quickly Assembly Fiber Fast Connector Quick Detail: Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: SINDA Model Number: SC/APC fiber optic fast connector Connector: sc,lc,fc,st fiber optic fast connector Mode: single ...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:China

...2dB Field Assemable SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Singlemode / Multimode What you will get from us: 1.Friendly price:we treat customers as friends,...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - 018

Place of Origin:China

... UPC MTP 12F Polish Fiber Optic Cable Connectors MPO connector produced specially for multi-fiber ribbon cable, it use precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions ensure fiber alignment when mating, realize...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request