Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Mobile Phones >

Fiber Optical Cable Connector

fiber optical cable connector

All fiber optical cable connector wholesalers & fiber optical cable connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optical cable connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 44995 products from fiber optical cable connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Metal Screw - On Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord FC / PC Optical Fiber Jumper 3M product

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:FC/UPC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Metal Screw-on FC connector Fiber patch cord FC / PC Optical Fiber Jumper 3M Angnet's FC-FC UPC fiber optic patch cord is available in both single-mode and multimode versions and is fully inter-...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Optical fiber MPO connector OM3 MTP/MPO loopback product

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:12core MTP/MPO waterproof patch cord

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

... (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:12core MTP/MPO waterproof patch cord Fiber core:8 core ,12core , 24core,48core Connector:MTP,MPO , MTP (Elite),MPO (Elite) Insert Loss:≤0.35dB (SM), ≤0.30 dB...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap UPC Blue / APC Green Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Meet UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements product

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SC UPC /APC Simplex 2.0mm

Place of Origin:China

...SC SM Fiber Optic Connector UPC Blue / APC Green Simplex 2.0mm boot for SC pigtail and patch cable assembly Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are widely used...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fast SC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Quick and Easy Termination product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Place of Origin:China

...Fast SC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Quick and Easy Termination Quick assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy termination of fibers in the field. It allows the installer to terminate and make connection in...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality product

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optic connector

...E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dustand laser beam protection One-piece design...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector product

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:SCAPC or SCUPC

...SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber connector". It is designed for simple and fast field ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...LC / APC CATV Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Optical Fiber Patch Cord Qick Detail: Name: APC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm optional Ferrule end-face: APC Type: simplex, duplex Housing color: Blue ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap DX Sc Upc Connector 2.0 / 3.0mm / Fiber Optic Cable Connector Plastic Housing product

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:SC / UPC Sm DX 2.0 / 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic cable Connector Applications Fiber Optic Telecommunications FTTH (Fiber To The Home) CATV & CCTV Data Processing Networks Telecom Equipment Local Area Networks Specifications ITEM PARAMETER Applicative Connector Type SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,D4,DIN Fiber...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Sc / Upc , Fast Fiber Optic Cable Connectors product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SC fast Connector

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Sc / Upc , Fast Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Specification: Specification Cable 3.1x2.0mm drop cable or 3.0/2.0/0.9mm cable Coating Diameter 250μm Mode SM,MM Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Return loss SM: ≥45dB; MM: ≥35dB ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Anticorrosive Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , SC Single Mode Fiber Connectors product

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:LP900/25-B

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...Ningbo Zhantong Sale Good Material Fiber Optic Fast Connectors Features 1. Compatible with Φ0.25mm,Φ0.9mm fiber and ,2x3mm drop cable. 2. Less than 0.1dB typical insertion loss. 3. Simple,easy to use. 4. Save time and labour. 5. Minimum ...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...SC-FC Converter Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange CATV FTTH Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap LC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-LC

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Connector with 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable Description: The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better connectors lose very little light due to reflection or misalignment of the fibers...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap SC Type Duplex Multimode Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic Cable Connectors product

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:HD-LCU-DX-OM4

Place of Origin:China

... Loss Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines. By linking two connectors precisely, fiber optic adapters allow...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap SC/UPC SM fiber optic cable connectors Quick feild assembly connector product

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC / PC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

.../UPC SM fiber optic connectors Quick feild assembly connector Product Description Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector ,widely used in fiber to the home (FTTH) access optical networks,to assemble with drop cable quickly...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 2core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member black color with SC Connector product

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:GJXFH-2

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable for making Patch cord with SC connector Product Description The structure of butterfly fiber cable (leather wire cable) is to integrate small bending radius single mode fiber and two symmetrical reinforcement in flame...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable product

Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cable

Telephone:+886-3-4778846,+86-769-81837666,+86-510-83778688,400-675-6858

Country/Region:china

... Product LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable Product Description: We offer a complete fiber optic solution according to the customer’s needs. Patch cords are produced in both single and multimode , wide variety of lengths and connectors. All patch...

YFC-BonEagle ELECTRIC CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Taiwan

Buy cheap SC / APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Length Fixed , ≥50dB Return Loss product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:LENGTH FIXED INSTRUMENT

... Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Length Fixed , ≥50dB Return Loss Quick Detail: LENGTH FIXED INSTRUMENT Description: ZZT provide SC and SC/APC fast field assembly connectors, for 3.0mm round cable and 2.0*3.0mm flat cable.The monthly...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Buy cheap Outdoor Fiber Optic FC Connector , SC APC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connector product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...Outdoor Fiber Optic FC Connector , SC APC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Quick Detail: Compliant with the RoHS Directive Low insertion loss, high return loss, easy to ...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC / APC fiber optic cable connectors , Quickly Assembly Fiber Fast Connector product

Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

Model Number:SC/APC Fast Connector

Place of Origin:China

...SC / APC fiber optic cable connectors , Quickly Assembly Fiber Fast Connector Quick Detail: Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: SINDA Model Number: SC/APC fiber optic fast connector Connector: sc,lc,fc,st fiber optic fast connector Mode: single ...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request