Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Fiber Optic Cable Cleaning

fiber optic cable cleaning

All fiber optic cable cleaning wholesalers & fiber optic cable cleaning manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic cable cleaning products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3919 products from fiber optic cable cleaning Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 26 Tools In One Case Fusion Splicing Tool Kit Fiber Optic Cable Construction Tools product

Brand Name:WF

Model Number:WFTD-26

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Tool Kit , Fusion Splicing Tool Kit , Fiber Optic Cable Construction Tools Kit , Fiber FTTx Tool Kit we provides various types of them which are very important in the fiber optic installation and maintenance works. The tools...

Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Buy cheap ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket product

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:ODVA

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Non Metallic Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable , 12 - 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:indoor fiber optic cable

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

... Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With Non-metallic Strength Member Description: The industrial fiber optic cable that is formed by twisting miniature optical fiber units and an outer sheath that covers the periphery of the cable core and...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap Economical Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Tools , 20 Fiber Field Optic Construction Kits product

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Economical Practical Fiber Field Optic Construction Kits Fiber Tester Tools

Place of Origin:China

... different functions which is a set of economical and practical cable field construction tool kit. Kit Contents Product Name QTY Product Name QTY Fiber Optic Stripper 1 8" Adjustable Wrench 1 Kevlar Scissors 1 Parallel & Crosspoint Screwdriver 1 Loose...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 12 Chnnels MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-006

Place of Origin:China

...12 Chnnels Fiber Optic MTP to Multimode OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling Products Description: The MTP multifiber connector is a registered trademark for US Conec's design of an ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Automatically Fiber Optic Cable Testing Equipment For Identify Faults Location product

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:3C-3304A

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Fiber Ranger fiber optic tester with VFL Fiber Optic Cable Locator cable ranger Description 3C-3304A Fiber Ranger is newly designed fiber optic tester, it aims at fiber network installation, fiber network engineering acceptance and fiber network ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Cable Assembly ST Duplex Multimode OM4 optical cable adapter product

Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

Model Number:ST

Place of Origin:China

... Multimode OM4 Fiber Optical Adapter Product Description Fiber Optic Adaptors are an important component in a fiber optic network; they are used in a fiber optic patch panel or any other outlet to mate two connectors. Fiber Optic adaptors are available...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Duplex Fiber Optic Cable For Networks product

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:LC Duplex Connector Blue Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3/5/10 Meter

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...- LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable For Networks Product Description 1. The LC has become the connector of choice for singlemode fibers and is mainly used in fiber optic instruments, SM fiber optic components, and in high speed fiber optic...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC - FC , FC - ST Hybrid Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC-FC, SC-ST, FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic cables...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Full Automatic Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment / Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Machine product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-cutter-01

Place of Origin:China

...Full Automatic Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Machine, Fiber Optic Patch Cord Prodution Machine Do you want to save more cost for your fiber optic patch cord business, do you want have quicker of local lead time for...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC Duplex OM4 , LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Plastic Purple Quad Fibers product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-LC-M4-DX

Place of Origin:China

...LC Duplex OM4 Adapter, LC Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic LC Adapter OM4 Purple This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from highgrade plastic and has been...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Intelligent LC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable With Low Insertion Loss And High Return Loss product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ST OM3 Pigtail

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Intelligent LC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable With Low Insertion Loss And High Return Loss Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 3mm High Tensile SM Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Blue Connector product

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FAPC-SPSPS1

Place of Origin:China

...Tensile Cable And Blue Connector Dust Prevention And Its Effect On Fiber Optic Performance Dust prevention is very important to fiber optic products, especially for fiber end face and fiber interface. All Fiberall fiber optic jumper and fiber optic pigtail...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Optical access network SC APC Simplex Fiber Pigtail with SM Yellow Fiber Optic Cable product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPG-FC

... APC Simplex Fiber Pigtail with SM Yellow Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Name: Simplex Fiber pigtails Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC Fiber brand: YOFC, Corning Fiber mode: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable core...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Cable Clip With Concrete Nail For Fibers FTTH product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-1061

... capable of securing the cable 4. Effective and time saving for cabling. 5. + cross screw 1piece 6. Size:25*20*14mm 7. ISO 9001:2008 Certified Description: The fiber optic cable clip is mainly for managing the fiber optic cables connected to

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Cable Termination Kit , Fiber Optic Splicing Tools For FTTH Solutions product

Brand Name:SMD

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:Fiber Optic Tool Kit

... the in-door cable stripper, cleaver, cleaning, and testing. This is a perfect tool kits in the fiber optic Installation and maintenance. Feature Use with Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connectors Cut down on overall fiber installation cost by...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber optic cable construction and cleaning tools product

Categories:Optical Fiber Cables

Telephone:0551-62755058

Country/Region:china

...Anhui Hangyue communication equipment Co., Ltd. was founded in February 2015, is a professional engaged in optical communication products R & D, production, sales and service as one of the municipal high-tech enterprises, registered...

Anhui Hangyue Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Single Mode FTTH ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables Master / Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:ZZTPC-ST-M

... Fiber Optic Patch Cables Master / Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quick Detail: ST/UPC, ST/PC fiber optic master patch cords, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3,OM4 fibers are available, cable...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Buy cheap Multi Loose Tube Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Telecommunication product

Place of Origin:China (Mainland),Henan

Brand Name:Sunlight

Model Number:ADSS(GYFTCY)

... Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Telecommunication Quick Detail: Self-supporting Optic Fiber Cable in Telecommunication 1.Low Voltage Copper Core 2.Black PE Inner sheath 3.No of Core : 2~144 Description: Product type: ADSS(GYFTCY) Product structure: UC fiber...

Henan Xuchang Sunlight Electric and Optical Cables & Wires Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request