Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category

ethernet cord extender

All ethernet cord extender wholesalers & ethernet cord extender manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ethernet cord extender products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 728 products from ethernet cord extender Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:Manufacture MM duplex amp om3 fiber optic patch cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... MM single/double mode optical patch cable Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM4 Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD introduces its new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-1V1D-T/R-F20

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Transmitter and Receiver lets your digital display (Plasma TV, Digital Projectors, LCD Monitors, HDTV, etc) extend up to 20km away from the HDMI based video source. The world's first technical for...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:SCSTOM3DX003

Place of Origin:CHINA

... connectors for innovativeoptical networking. Each end of the cable is attached to a connector, so the cord may be plugged in. We manufacture cable assemblies with fiber type OM1, OM2, OM3, and...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 001

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SNMP Managed Fiber Optic Fast Ethernet Media Converter RJ45 to SC Web - Based​ Features: ► Web-based and SNMP Management; ► Built-in ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-GAS-3

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...25G to 2.5G Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter , SFP to SFP OFS-GAS-3 2×1.25G to 2.5G Gigabit Ethernet Multiplexer The OFS-GAS-3 Gigabit Ethernet Multiplexer aggregates 2 port Gigabit Ethernet into 1 port 2.5G uplink, reducing...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD

Place of Origin:China

...1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-SX-MM-RGD Product features: GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1032-LC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic LC to LC Adapter Single Mode UPC Simplex - 5 Pack - Beyondtech Fiber Optic Extender / Fiber Couplers Series​ Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: FC adaptor, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-SFP+ 10G-ER

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...10 Gigabit Ethernet Module Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver For Computer Cluster Cross Connect 10GBase SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:DTECH

Model Number:DT-7009A

Place of Origin:China

...China Newest 60m ethernet HDMI extender splitter over cat5e/cat6 3D 1080P HDMI1.3 amplifier repeater product introductionChina Newest 60m ethernet HDMI extender splitter over cat5e/cat6 3D 1080P MI1.3 The product transfer an HDMI...

Guangzhou Dtech Electronics Technology Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:8 Port Fast Ethernet Web Management Switch

Model Number:ST3208

... networking solution for office and department applications. It fully complies with IEEE 802.3/802.3u Ethernet standards, providing 8 10/100Mbps UTP/STP RJ45 ports with auto-MDI/MDIX. It also provides...

NETIS SYSTEMS CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:QYH

Model Number:QYH-DB -232

Place of Origin:Dongguan City, China

...5M Retractable Ethernet Cat 5 RJ45 LAN Network Cable Quick Detail: 1. Two Way Retractable Ethernet Cable , L=1.5Meter, Black Color 2. Function : Network cable, Ethernet cable 3. Reel : 96(L)*56(D)*20(H) mm 4. Connector : Double 8P8C RJ45 Crystal...

DongGuan ZhongBiCheng Electronic Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT

...PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT Welkin Industry Limited Wireless Microwave Network Scarecrow ™ Security & Protection & Monitor & CCTV www.seeks....

WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:Beijing,China

Brand Name:IDM

Model Number:IDM-E1/ETH

...Product Description IDM-E1/ETH The E1 to Ethernet protocol Converter is a device that extends Ethernet by means of telecommunication lines (E1 or E1 transport network, such as PDH, SDH, or ...

Beijing Raytrans Digital Technology CO.,LTD
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Honeywell

Model Number:MU-FOED02

Place of Origin:USA

Grandly Automation Ltd Attn: Ms. Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com MSN: grandlyauto@hotmail.com Honeywell Supplier - Grandly Automation Ltd Provide many hard-to-find Honeywell TDC2000 & TDC3000 parts Current Parts Inventory Includes: TDC...

Grandly Automation Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap  product

Model Number:THK-GEM1G+2.5G Gigabit Ethernet Multiplexer

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China (mainland)

... used either in point-to-point topology fuctioning as a media converter for transporting two Gigabit Ethernet services over one fiber or in CWDM system working as a wavelength converter for extending the system ?s

THK Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:YT

Model Number:YT-TXRX150M

... multi receivers and Cascade connection way to transmit the HD Signal by the help of Ethernet switcher. Also it can return the received IR signal at the receiver to

Shenzhen Youting Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

Model Number:RJ45 Connecor Boot

Place of Origin:China

...Network Patch cord Connector/ Plug RJ45 Boot Protector For CAT5E/CAT6 Description: 1. This RJ45 plug boot protector can ...

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fibreasy

Model Number:FC-PCM16

... telephone POTS over E1 multiplexer , telephone extenders Product Overview This device provides one E1 interface,16Channel telephone output, 4Channel RS232/422/485 and 4Channel Ethernet optional. The device circuit is the digital...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Buy cheap  product

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:MC1000-F1F2

... used either in point-to-point topology fuctioning as a media converter for transporting two Gigabit Ethernet services over one fiber or in CWDM system working as a wavelength converter for extending the system

CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Fujian

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request