Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category

cisco sfp compatibility

All cisco sfp compatibility wholesalers & cisco sfp compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco sfp compatibility products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 12184 products from cisco sfp compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap SFP28 Transceiver Compatible Cisco SFP Modules SFP-25G-SR-S 25G 850nm 100m product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:SFP-25G-SR-S

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...SFP28 Transceiver Compatible Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S 25G 850nm 100m Overview The SFP28 SR module electrical interface is compliant to ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G SM Duplex port optical transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR product

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... SM Duplex port optical transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Description: SFP+-10GB-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap SFP-OC3-LR1 40 km CISCO SFP Modules1310 nm LC connector Cisco Ethernet SFP product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-OC3-LR1

Place of Origin:China

... CISCO SFP Modules1310 nm LC connector Cisco Ethernet SFP SFP-OC3-LR1 Cisco OC-3/STM-1 pluggable long-reach (40 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC3 SFP SFP-OC3-LR1 - Cisco...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... lower EMI 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Specifications compliant with SFF-8472 Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector Single 3.3V power supply Industrial case operating...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:China

...Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR Application: Original New Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Test good We can accept the Pre T/T, W/U and Paypal etc. Fast delivery time...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Cisco Catalyst3750X 24 Port WS-C3750X-24T-L Gigabit network switch cisco sfp product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C3750X-24T-L

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco Catalyst3750X 24 Port WS-C3750X-24T-L Gigabit network switch cisco sfp Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switches WS-C3750X-24T-L an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone ...

Tianyida Technologies Limited
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap 1550nm 80Km SFP+ Optical Module Dual Fiber LC DDM Cisco SFP-10G-ZR product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-ZR

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Transceiver Dual Fiber LC DDM 1550nm 80Km Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Feature Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap VCSEL 1000BASE-SX Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550M , Duplex LC Connector product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-8112L-C

...VCSEL 1000BASE-SX Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550M , Duplex LC Connector GLC-SX-MMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. The PrimusIT GLC...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 155M SFP Transceiver 100Base Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Optic Fiber Module SFP 1550nm 80km cisco sfp optical fiber modules product

Brand Name:sfp 80km

Model Number:1550nm sfp

Place of Origin:China

... detector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with Duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible with SONET Compatible with RoHS +3.3V single power supply...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers product

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:1000base-LX

...1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Specifications 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap 10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers product

Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Un-cooled 1550nm Cooled EML laser and APD...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 850nm Wavelength Cisco SFP Modules 0.6 Miles Transfer Distance GLC-SX-MMD product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module Product Details The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Active Member

Hongkong

Buy cheap CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible for 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:GLC-T/SFP-GE-T compatible

...CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible for 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet Quick Detail: GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T CISCO compatible transceiver module. 1. Form: SFP Copper 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 100m 4. Wavelenth: - 5. Connector: RJ45 6. Appliactions: 10/...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode CISCO SFP Modules Of SFP-OC48-IR1 OC-48 Transceiver product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

Model Number:CISCO SFP-OC48-IR1 compatible

...Single Mode CISCO SFP Modules Of SFP-OC48-IR1 OC-48 Transceiver Quick Detail: SFP-OC48-IR1 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5Gb/s (Up to 2.67Gb/s) 3. Reach: 15km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector...

Tinout Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter product

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-SR

Place of Origin:CHIAN

...10GBASE-SR CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF ...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.25G 1310nm DDM 10KM ESD Cisco SFP Modules - GE - S LC Connector for wide dynamic range product

Place of Origin:United States

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SFP-GE-L

...25G 1310nm DDM 10KM ESD Cisco SFP Modules - GE - S LC Connector for wide dynamic range Cisco Compatible Cisco SFP-GE-S, 1.25G 1310nm DDM 10KM LC Connector Features: *Hot-pluggable capability *Digital diagnostic monitoring *MQW ...

Zhenghong Trade Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap 2.5G LC Connector CISCO SFP Modules , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 1310nm 15km product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:CLSFPOC48IR1

Place of Origin:china

...5G LC Connector CISCO SFP Modules , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 1310nm 15km Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: OC48,2.5Gb/s 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. Appliactions: SONET OC-3 ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco SFP and SFP+ Transceiver Module product

Brand Name:SFP

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco SFP and SFP+ Transceiver Module Features: Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Buy cheap cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

...ProductDetails cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module Specifications 1. Brand: cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 2. Condition: NIB cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 3. Part No.: CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 4. Feature:10GBASE-LRM SFP ModuleSFP-10G-LRM...

Shenzhen Huaxinet Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap WTS: Genuine Cisco SFP-OC48-LR2 product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-OC48-LR2

... Cisco SFP in stock ,all are Genuine Cisco ,good condition ,fully operational ,come with a 90 days warranty . SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR V01 SFP-10G-SR V03 SFP-FCGE-L SFP-FCGESM10K SFP-FE-100FX SFP-GE-L SFP-GE-S SFP-OC12-SR SFP...

Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request