Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category

cisco fet 10g

All cisco fet 10g wholesalers & cisco fet 10g manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco fet 10g products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 33 products from cisco fet 10g Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Dwdm 80km Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic For Cisco Sfp-10g-DW-XX.XX product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:DWDM SFP+ 80KM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Transceiver Module Mini Gbic For Cisco Sfp-10g-DW-XX.XX Overview Sourcelight SFP+ ZR DWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel applications. The...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC Connector Cisco SFP Modules Supports 9.95 - 10.3 Gb/S Bitrates SFP-10G-SR= product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

Place of Origin:United States

...New Arrival and 100% Original Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR= Details: Product name:SFP-10G-SR= Item: Details: SFP-10G-SR= SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap N2K-C2232PP Cisco Nexus 2000 Nexus 2232pp 10Ge Fabric Extender Expansion Module product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:N2K-C2232PP

Place of Origin:USA

... supply, 1 Fan Modules, 32 x 1/10GE (req SFP/SFP+) + 8 x 10GE (req SFP+), and choice of airflow. Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extenders comprise a category of data center products designed to simplify data...

PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:PrimusIT

Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx

Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

...CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Description: 10GBASE-CWDM 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL- 40G - QSFP-SR4

Place of Origin:China

...Kindly Remind : Tell us your needed compatibility ! Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap VSCEL 10G/ps 850nm CISCO Compatible Multi-mode Transceiver FET-10G product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:FET-10G-A

...VSCEL 10G/ps 850nm CISCO Compatible Multi-mode Transceiver FET-10G 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver, LC duplex connector The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:CWDM SFP+

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx Overview Sourcelight SFP+ER CWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10GBASE SFP+ modules 40km Distance For Cisco Compatible Sfp-10g-Er product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:SFP+ ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... 40km Distance For Cisco Compatible Sfp-10g-Er Specification P/N SFP-10G-ER Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Sfp+ 10g 40km Cwdm Optical Transceiver 1470nm To 1610nm Sm Fiber product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:CWDM SFP+

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.It is a mallest 10G form factorSupports 10GBASE Ethernet and OTU2/OTU2e Hot-swappable input/output device that

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco FET-10G-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) product

Categories:Optical Transceivers

Telephone:+86-58654569

Country/Region:china

Home > SFP+ > Cisco Compatible > FET-10G-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Compufox company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter product

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-SR

Place of Origin:CHIAN

...-SR CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G Fabric LC Duplex Connector SFP + Optical Transceiver FET-10G product

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

... Transceiver FET-10G 10G Fabric LC Duplex Connector SFP + Optical Transceiver FET-10G Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Model Number: SFP-10G-LR compatible: CISCO...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap CISCO module product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CISCO

... used Cisco equipment. Cisco Switch, Cisco Modules, Cisco Routers, Cisco Firewalls, good price,huge stock. WS-X4448-GB-SFP WS-X4515 WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V WS-X6148A-GE-TX WS-X6148A-GE-45AF WS-X6716-10G...

World Connection Technology CO., LTD
Site Member

HongKong

Buy cheap New original cisco SFP Module sfp-10g-sr product

Categories:Cisco Router Modules

Telephone:8601062669007

Country/Region:china

... 300m Cisco FET-10G 850 MMF 50.0 50.0 50.0 500 (OM2) 2000 (OM3) 4700 (OM4) 25m 100m 100m Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X 1310 SMF G.652 - 10km Cisco SFP-10G-ER**** 1550 SMF G.652 - 40km** Cisco SFP...

Asia Information Technology HK International Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Beijing

Buy cheap Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extenders product

Categories:Cisco Nexus Switches

Telephone:+86-10-82830461

Country/Region:china

... with 16 FET, choice of airflow/power $13,000.00 N2K-C2248PQF Nexus 2248PQ with (8 FET-40G) or (4 FET-40G and 16 FET-10G) $20,700.00 N2K-C2232TF Nexus 2232TM with 16 FET, choice of...

Topnetlink Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap CISCO NEXUS 2232PP 10GE FABRIC EXTENDER - EXPANSION MODULE - 32 PORTS product

Categories:Cisco Nexus Switches

Telephone:021-33681535

Country/Region:china

... parent Cisco Nexus switch together forming a virtual modular system. Show More PRODUCT DETAILS Device Type Expansion module Form Factor Rack-mountable Bundled with 16 x Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extender Transceiver (FET-10G) Dimensions...

Shanghai Chancenetworks Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Cisco Nexus 6000 Series Switches product

Categories:Cisco Catalyst Switch

Country/Region:china

...-4FEX-1G Cisco ONE N6004 Chassis EF with 4×1G FEXe with FETs $113,000.00 C1-N6004EF4FEX10G Cisco One N6004 Chassis with 4×10G FEXes with FETs $119,000.00 C1-N6004-B-24Q Cisco ONE...

hkcskj limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 10G Fabric LC Duplex Connector SFP + Optical Transceiver FET-10G product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:sfp optical transceiver

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

...10G Fabric LC Duplex Connector SFP + Optical Transceiver FET-10G Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 20m Multi Mode 10G SFP Transceiver HP Compatible With LC Dulplex product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:FET-10G compatible

... LC Dulplex Quick Detail: FET-10G CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s (9.95~10.5 Gb/s) 3. Reach: 20m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-SR 10G Ethernet 7. Temperature: -5°C ~ 85...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter product

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MA-SFP-SR

Place of Origin:CHIAN

... Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request