Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category

cisco fet 10g

All cisco fet 10g wholesalers & cisco fet 10g manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco fet 10g products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 29 products from cisco fet 10g Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

Place of Origin:United States

...New Arrival and 100% Original Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR= Details: Product name:SFP-10G-SR= Item: Details: SFP-10G-SR= SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:N2K-C2232PP

Place of Origin:USA

... supply, 1 Fan Modules, 32 x 1/10GE (req SFP/SFP+) + 8 x 10GE (req SFP+), and choice of airflow. Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extenders comprise a category of data center products designed to simplify data...

PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:FET-10G-A

...VSCEL 10G/ps 850nm CISCO Compatible Multi-mode Transceiver FET-10G 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver, LC duplex connector The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:PrimusIT

Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx

Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

...CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Description: 10GBASE-CWDM 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL- 40G - QSFP-SR4

Place of Origin:China

...Kindly Remind : Tell us your needed compatibility ! Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:FET-10G-A

...10G Fabric LC Duplex Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver FET-10G Specification: P/N FET-10G-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-xx.xx-A

...10GBASE-DWDM CISCO Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1530.33 nm Specification: P/N DWDM-SFP10G-xx.xx-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength DWDM CHXX Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Optical Transceivers

Telephone:+86-58654569

Country/Region:china

Home > SFP+ > Cisco Compatible > FET-10G-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Compufox company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-SR

Place of Origin:CHIAN

...-SR CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CISCO

... used Cisco equipment. Cisco Switch, Cisco Modules, Cisco Routers, Cisco Firewalls, good price,huge stock. WS-X4448-GB-SFP WS-X4515 WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V WS-X6148A-GE-TX WS-X6148A-GE-45AF WS-X6716-10G...

World Connection Technology CO., LTD
Site Member

HongKong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Cisco Router Modules

Telephone:8601062669007

Country/Region:china

... cisco SFP Module sfp-10g-sr 10GBASE-LR X2 Module Table 1. SFP+ Port Cabling Specifications Cisco SFP+ Wavelength (nm) Cable Type Core Size (Microns) Modal Bandwidth (MHz*km)*** Cable Distance* Cisco SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP-10G...

Asia Information Technology HK International Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Beijing

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

... Transceiver FET-10G 10G Fabric LC Duplex Connector SFP + Optical Transceiver FET-10G Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Model Number: SFP-10G-LR compatible: CISCO...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Cisco Nexus Switches

Telephone:+86-10-82830461

Country/Region:china

... data center products designed to simplify data center access architecture and operations. The Cisco Nexus 2000 Series uses the Cisco fabric extender architecture to provide a highly scalable unified server-access platform across...

Topnetlink Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:FET-10G compatible

... LC Dulplex Quick Detail: FET-10G CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s (9.95~10.5 Gb/s) 3. Reach: 20m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-SR 10G Ethernet 7. Temperature: -5°C ~ 85...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Cisco Catalyst Switch

Country/Region:china

... ONE N6004 Chassis EF with 4×1G FEXe with FETs$113,000.00 C1-N6004EF4FEX10GCisco One N6004 Chassis with 4×10G FEXes with FETs$119,000.00 C1-N6004-B-24QCisco ONE Nexus 6004...

hkcskj limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Cisco Nexus Switches

Telephone:021-33681535

Country/Region:china

... - EXPANSION MODULE - 32 PORTS Item:N2K-C2232PF-10GE Details: DESCRIPTION The Cisco Nexus 2232PP 10GE fabric extender expands the Cisco Nexus 2000 series fabric extenders product line to provide a unified server access...

Shanghai Chancenetworks Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:sfp optical transceiver

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

...10G Fabric LC Duplex Connector SFP + Optical Transceiver FET-10G Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case ...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MA-SFP-SR

Place of Origin:CHIAN

... Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Cisco Nexus Switches

Telephone:+86-10-82830461

Country/Region:china

...Cisco Nexus 6000 Series Switches Inquiry Product Details C1-N6K-C6001-64PCisco One Nexus 6001,1RU switch,fixed 48P 10G SFP+, 4P QSFP+$46,000.00 C1-N6001-64TCisco ONE Nexus 6001...

Topnetlink Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MJ-SFP-SR

Place of Origin:CHIAN

... Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request