Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category

cisco 10gbase sr sfp module

All cisco 10gbase sr sfp module wholesalers & cisco 10gbase sr sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco 10gbase sr sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2444 products from cisco 10gbase sr sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Dual LC / PC Connector Cisco 10gbase Sr SFP Module Enterprise Class product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S=

Place of Origin:The U.S

New Original Enterprise Class SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules Brand CISCO Model SFP-10G-SR-S= Condition New 100% Original SFP-10G-SR-S= Features and Benefits: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form factor ● Commercial temperature (0 to 70°C) only ● Supports 10GBASE Ethernet only ● Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs in to an Ethernet SFP+ port of Cisco platforms ● Provides flexibility of interface choice ● Supports digital optical ...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Dual LC / PC Connector Cisco 10gbase Sr SFP Module Enterprise Class product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S=

Place of Origin:The U.S

...New Original Enterprise Class SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules Brand CISCO Model SFP-10G-SR-S= Condition New 100% Original SFP-10G-SR-S= Features and Benefits: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form ...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap LC Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN- 004

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Optic Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters​ Product Overview The SFP-SR-300M Gigabit Fiber SFP+ transceiver is designed to provide a cost-effective method to replace or add a LC multimode duplex port to any SFP+ device, such...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco SFP+ SR SFP-10G-SR - Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco 10Gbase LR Sfp Module High Speed Electrical Interface RoHS Compliant product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Cisco 10Gbase LR Sfp Module High Speed Electrical Interface RoHS Compliant Overview 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode 850nm 10gbase-Sr SFP + Optical Modules JD092B  , 10G Ethernet Transceiver product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

...Single Mode 850nm 10gbase-Sr SFP + Optical Modules JD092B , 10G Ethernet Transceiver Compatible Hp Compatible Hp 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N JD092B Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-SFP10G-SR

Place of Origin:China

...10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex Product Features: ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802....

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

Place of Origin:CHINA

...CISCO DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16G fiber optic module Large stock 100% New CISCO Best discount, Best Price Specifications: Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap For Cisco SFP+ Transceiver module SFP-10G-SR, Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10Gtek

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

...Description: 10Gtek's SFP SR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 850nm VCESL Transmitter, Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF. SFP+transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp module product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:olink

Model Number:SFP+

... 1.10gbase sr sfp module 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network sfp modules 4.fiber optic module 5.compatible hp,cisco,3com Cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp module 1.10gbase sr sfp module 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network sfp modules 4.fiber optic module...

Shenzhen olinkphotonics INC.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G SFP DWDM 80 km 1559.79 Channel 22 Cisco 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ Modules product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UDSFPP-80-XX

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10G SFP DWDM 80 km 1559.79 Channel 22 Cisco 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ Modules Features Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE Compliant with SFP+ MSA DWDM 100GHz ITU Grid C Band Available Support DDMI Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules product

Brand Name:Intel

Model Number:E10GSFPSR

Place of Origin:Guangdong

...Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules - Product Name SFP+ GBIC Optics SR Product Type XFP Compatibility This XFP is Multi Source Agreement ...

Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector product

Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

Telephone:48645354

Country/Region:china

...Home Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector Price$145.00 Model/Part #: SFP-10G-SR Availability: In Stock Ships: In 24 hours Warranty: Lifetime QtyAdd to Cart...

CiscoTransceivers company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter product

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MA-SFP-SR

Place of Origin:CHIAN

... 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector The

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible

...Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 100M Copper Cisco 3COM Huawei SFP Module RJ-45 Low Power Consumption product

Brand Name:huawei / oem

Model Number:CLSFPGETX1/CLSFPGETX2

Place of Origin:china

...100M Copper Cisco 3COM Huawei SFP Module RJ-45 Low Power Consumption Quik details: Up to 1.25Gbps data links 20km with 9/125µm SMF Simplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Single 3. 3V power supply...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap HOT!!! SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module, LOW PRICE!!!NEW!!! product

Brand Name:oem

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-X

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, LC duplex connector SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range If any items you ...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap 10gbase-SR SFP 300m 850nm BIDI SFP Module , Low Power Consumption Enhanced 8.5 / 10 Gigabit SFP product

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:FT3903D

...10gbase-SR SFP 300m 850nm BIDI SFP Module , Low Power Consumption Enhanced 8.5 / 10 Gigabit SFP Specifications 1.bidi sfp module 2.10GBASE-SR SFP 3.Enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit SFP 4.Low power consumption sfp 10G SFP+ SR 300m 850nm bidi sfp module OC-192 / ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap Cisco compatible,10G 1550nm 80km SFP optical transceiver,10Gbase ZR SFP+ module with LC connector and DDM function product

Brand Name:Opmedia

Place of Origin:China

... transceivers is 1550nm cooled EML laser and APD photo-detector receiver based 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver, which is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber ...

Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap SFP plus optical transceiver,CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m SFP+ 10G SR product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Bonvan

Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGA

...SFP plus optical transceiver,CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m SFP+ 10G SR Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector Hot...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request