Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Wireless Networking Equipment >

Cat5 To Fiber Media Converter

cat5 to fiber media converter

All cat5 to fiber media converter wholesalers & cat5 to fiber media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cat5 to fiber media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4382 products from cat5 to fiber media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 2km Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter With Internal Power , Managed Fiber Media Converter product

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-103OAM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Media Converter with Internal Power Supply Multi-mode 2km Model: LNK-103OAM Overview 10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable Ethernet Fiber Media Converter can supervise the real time situation of remote manageable fiber media converter...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1U 12 Slots Mini Fiber Media Converter Rack With Dual Power Supply AC / DC product

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-2000

Place of Origin:China

... 12 Slots Mini Fiber Media Converter Rack With Dual Power Supply AC / DC The 1U 12 slots Fiber media converter rack is specially designed for mini Fiber Media Converters. The chassis can install multiple mini fiber optic converters business ,which provides...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS

...ROHS 100M LFP Optical Fiber Media Converter For CATV / Network Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: 100 m with the function of LFP Fiber Optic Media Converter 4.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10/100M Single Mode Fiber Optics Components 25km Dual Netlink Fiber Media Converter Gigabit ethernet product

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:GM-11 series

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... 25km netLINK 10/100M Single-mode Single-fiber WDM Fiber Media Converter netLINK 10/100M Single-mode Single-fiber WDM Fiber Media Converter Description netLINK Series 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Standalone Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber SC 1310nm 1x9 20Km External product

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAMC-FDSE13S-20

Place of Origin:China

...FAMC-FDSE13S-20, Standalone Fiber Media Converter 10/100M Dual Fiber SC 1310nm 1x9 20Km External Optical characteristics of fiber media converter is decided by different optical module or single crystal receiving and transmitting tube. The corresponding...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10 / 100M Dual Fiber Media Converter 120Km SC SM  External Power 1310 nm product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-DS-120

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...10 / 100M Dual Fiber Media Converter 120Km SC SM External Power 1310 nm Specifications Name : External Power Media Converter Fiber type: Multimoede , singlemode Connector: ST,SC. FC, SFP OFS-DS Series Main features UTP port ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Device , Internet Media Converter product

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-MC-1000SFP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

...Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Device , Internet Media Converter FEATURERS : 1. Support one 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet UTP port and one 1000Base-SX / LX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber port 2. Support 802.3x flow control for full-duplex...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2 Port 4 SFP Media Converter 1000MHz Optilink Fiber Media Converter 20KM product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Ethernet Port 4 SFP Fiber 1000M optilink media converter 20KM Technical Specification Product Name 10/100/1000M 2 Fiber 4 Ethernet Port Media Converter Model AT-76124GS Ports 4 10/100/1000Mbps copper RJ45 Port + 2 10/100/1000Mbps SC Port...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Outdoor Multi Port Transition Networks Media Converter Cat5 To Fiber Optic Converter product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Media Converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Multi Port Transition Networks Media Converter Cat5 To Fiber Optic Converter Description: Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber interface (FX). Features...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap External Power Supply Single Mode Fiber Media Converter With SC Duplex Interface product

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-DU-100-13-20

Place of Origin:China

... / 100M Single Modeethernet cable converter with SC Duplex Interface , fiber ethernet converter Ⅰ. Product Description The 3C-DU-100-13-20 is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

.../ 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters 1.Transmission:10/100/1000M 2.Fiber Type: SM, Single Fiber 10/100/1000M Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter CY Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Grey Optical Fiber Media Converter 100Base-FX Single Mode 2Km 1310Nm Wavelength product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 003

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Grey Optical Fiber Media Converter 100Base-FX Single Mode 2Km 1310Nm Wavelength​ This kind of Fiber Transceiver / Media Converter converts data signal between 10/100Base- T/TX and 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet. Supports 50/125, 62.5/...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Ethernet Fiber Media Converter , Optical Fiber Media Converter 1000Mbps SC Port product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Ethernet Fiber Media Converter , Optical Fiber Media Converter 1000Mbps SC Port Quick information: - Name: Fiber Optic Media Converter - Speed: 10/100/1000M - Fiber: dual fiber - Mode: single mode - Wave length: Single mode: 1310/1550nm,1490/1550nm - ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FCTEL Managed 2 Ports 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver product

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-2MCP100

... 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver FC-MC32 series managed media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media transceiver to achieve media conversion or extending network transmission distance between two kinds of media,provides 2*10...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Buy cheap Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC product

Brand Name:HT or OEM

Model Number:HT-950

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC + 1 US/EU/UK Power supply Product Description HT-950 Series Media Converter is a kind of intelligent, adaptive and fast Ethernet converter devices. It can implement data transmission...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converters - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp media converter product

Brand Name:fiber media converter

Model Number:converter

Place of Origin:China

...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode Description: This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5 twisted-pair...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10/100Mbps multi-mode duplex fiber media converter 2KM SC Connector product

Brand Name:Nufiber

Model Number:NF-C570C05

Place of Origin:China

...10/100M SMF fiber media converter 20KM SC Connector Overview NuFiber® Ethernet media converters are designed to transmit and receive 10/100Mbps data over multimode or single mode dual optical fiber. The electrical interface will Auto...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp converter fiber optic media converters product

Brand Name:Media Converter

Model Number:Media Converter

Place of Origin:China

...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10/100/1000M Dual fiber media converter product

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-100M

...Description: Media converter card is fast Ethernet media converter. It can be inserted into rack-mount chassis or inserted into standalone shell. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000 Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual Fiber FC RJ45 Gibagit Fiber Media Converter product

Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

Model Number:GRT fiber media converter

Place of Origin:Beijing

.../100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual Fiber FC RJ45 Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1. Introduction W-8100G-10F-3F is a reliable and cost-effective 10/100/1000M Dual Fiber media converter, it can realize the conversion of 10M...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request