Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Printing & Publishing > Radio & TV Broadcasting Equipment >

Cable Ferrule Printing Machine

cable ferrule printing machine

All cable ferrule printing machine wholesalers & cable ferrule printing machine manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable ferrule printing machine products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 108 products from cable ferrule printing machine Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 010

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Fiber Optic Cable 12 core OM3 , Aqua MPO TO LC Cable Optical Fiber​ The single-mode and multimode MPO products are multi fiber connectors used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:40 ferrules Fiber Optic Curing oven

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...,can set temperature and time , the digital display temperature, a buzzer to alert. Provide good human-machine interface, effectively improve the curing speed. Parameter: Voltage:AC220V/50Hz Power:1000W Control range:0~200...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SADP-A-S/M-S/D-S-SC-FPC/FAPC-SC-FPC/FAPC

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

... Optic Adaptor Optical Adapter UPC APC Description Fiber optic adapters are used to connect two cable or cable and equipment. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtails/Patch cables FC/LC/ST

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtails/Patch cables FC/LC/ST Product Description Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Ferrules Fiber Optic Curing oven

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...,can set temperature and time , the digital display temperature, a buzzer to alert. Provide good human-machine interface, effectively improve the curing speed. Parameter: Voltage:AC220V/50Hz Power:1000W Control range:0~200...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... can accommodate up to 96 LC optical interface, Section. Saving Cabinet and rack space, easy cable management Kinds of

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:L-MARK

Model Number:LK-330

...Handheld Ferrule Printing Machine Professional Electronic Wire Marking Lettering Printer Quick Detail : Brand Name : L-Mark Model Number : LK-330 ...

LABEL & MARK INDUSTRIES COMPANY
Active Member

Beijing

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Beijing

Brand Name:Supvan

Model Number:TP80E

... tubes label tape and heat shrink tube ,automates half and full cuts. It allow to print on tubes(0.5-6mm diameter) and label tape(6,9,12mm). English operation interface with English spelling input...

Supvan Technology (Beijing)Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:0755-29407391

Country/Region:china

Fiber curing furnace Shenzhen Lianluoyuan Communication Technology Co.,Ltd | :2017/4/17 8:48:37 |26 1.For heat curing a variety of fiber optic connectors (pigtail; jumper) head, including FC, SC, LC, MU, MT, ST, MPO and optical fiber connector; 2.The ...

Shenzhen Lianluoyuan Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:ribbon

Telephone:86-755-82238203

Country/Region:china

... machine We supply Ink Ribbon cartridge suitable for Canon Cable Id printer/ Canon Ferrule Printing Machine. Ink Ribbons Exclusive cassette Black: 100m White: 85m Packing : 5 pcs per box Use for Model: All the Canon lettering machine...

Shenzhen Holleykong Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Polishing Machine

Telephone:755-23033329

Country/Region:china

... Optical Polishing Machine On The Base Of International Universal Standards And Long-Term Hands-On Experience, It Exceeds Requirements For Gr-326 End Face Geometry, And This Fiber Optical... Print this Page...

Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:MPO MTP

Telephone:86-755-28068648

Country/Region:china

... LinkedInShare to ... Mpo Mtp Special Pneumatic Crimping Machine the MPO connector assembly and the ceramic ferrule and metal tail stock assembly of other products crimp Print this Page Bookmark this Inquiry product E-mail...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-AFPC

..., which protect the fiber glass inside. The single-mode armored patch cables retain all the features of standard single-mode patch cables, but they are much stronger. They are widely used in...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Japan

Brand Name:JUKI

... JUKI machine www.py-smt.com sales@py-smt.com Skype: Beckypingyou@hotmail.com JUKI BUS BRIDGE BOARD E9603729000 JUKI E98927150A0 DISP RELAY CABLE ASM. JUKI E98927290A0 CHIP BOX SENSOR RELAY CABLE AS...

Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:L-MARK

Model Number:LK-330U

...Industrial Electric Ferrule Printing Machine Automatic High Speed With Thumb USB Quick Detail : Brand Name : L-Mark Model Number : LK-330U ...

LABEL & MARK INDUSTRIES COMPANY
Active Member

Beijing

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optic Polishing Machine

Telephone:755-23033329

Country/Region:china

...Polishing Machine Central Concentrity Type Suit for Ferrule or Connector Holder AddThis Sharing ButtonsShare to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... Product Description: The high-performance polish machine...

Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

Telephone:86-755-28068648

Country/Region:china

... and Return Loss Machine Fiber Optic Test Equipments Products Description: FOCC the Insertion loss (IL) and return loss (RL) on fiber optical components are measured fast and accurately. Print this Page Bookmark...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Japan

Brand Name:JUKI

... JUKI machine www.py-smt.com sales@py-smt.com Skype: Beckypingyou@hotmail.com JUKI 2060 MCM card E9609729000 JUKI E98927150A0 DISP RELAY CABLE ASM. JUKI E98927290A0 CHIP BOX SENSOR RELAY CABLE AS...

Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale  from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:L-MARK

Model Number:LK-320 Series

...64 Key Ferrule Printing Machine 1.5KG Desktop Electronic Lettering With PC Quick Detail : Brand Name : L-Mark Model Number : LK-320 ...

LABEL & MARK INDUSTRIES COMPANY
Active Member

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request