Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category

2x2 metal tubing

All 2x2 metal tubing wholesalers & 2x2 metal tubing manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 2x2 metal tubing products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 402 products from 2x2 metal tubing Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Ductile Iron Shrinkage Inclusion X Ray Metal Inspection , Ndt X Ray Equipment product

Brand Name:UNICOMP

Model Number:UNC450

Place of Origin:China

...Ductile Iron Shrinkage Inclusion Metal X Ray Machine NDT Detector in Egypt The excellent image quality of the UNC450 system is ...

Unicomp Technology
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Long Pressed In Brass Nozzle Coil Heaters With Metal Clip For Hot Runner System product

Brand Name:GME

Place of Origin:China

...Long Pressed In Brass Nozzle Coil Heaters With Metal Clip For Hot Runner System 1. Introduction Wuhan Global Metal hot runner coil heater use Germany heater wire, United States high-purity magnesium oxide...

Wuhan Global Metal Engineering Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 1x1 Port Fused WDM fiber coupler / bare fiber metal box , 1310nm 1550nm Wavelength product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SWDM-11-1315-01-E-30-10-XX-00

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...1x1 1310nm 1550nmFused WDM optical fiber coupler bare fiber metal box​ Description 1310/1550nm Fused WDM can be used to combine or split 1310nm and ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 1X4 Planar Lightwave Circuit MINI Tube PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with Equal Ratio Ouput product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:SPLITTER1-4PLCSC

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

... ratio across all fibers regardless of input wavelength. PLC Splitters are availble with 900µm loose tube singlemode fiber and terminated or unterminated as per your needs. Unconnectorized PLC splitters come with...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Wavelength 1060 /1550nm Single Mode Couplers 2x2 LC UPC Connector product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...2x2 Operation wavelength 1060&1550nm Coupler Single Mode LC/UPC 1m 0.9mm 1:99 WBC-P-22-65-...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Outdoor Brown Tactical Combat Pants With Metal Pulls And Teeth Front Zipper product

Brand Name:YLD

Model Number:YLD-IX7P06

Place of Origin:HuBei,China

...Tactical Combat Pants Brown Front Zipper With Metal Pulls And Teeth Description: Tactical Combat Pants : Normally use 65%polyester 35%cotton 220g/m2 2X2 Rip-stop with water-proof material. Customized specification...

HUBEI YALIDA GARMENT CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Site Fence For Sale Full Hot Dipped Galvanized 42 microns zinc layer HDG before welding 2100mm x 2400mm product

Brand Name:TOPFENCE®

Model Number:2100mm x 2400mm Standard

Place of Origin:China

...Welded mesh Temporary metal fencing with stand feet factory directly supply Top fence co manufactured a series of temporary fencing ...

Top Fence Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Buy cheap 2 - 144 Cores Aarmored Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic Strength Member product

Brand Name:GL / OEM

Model Number:GYFTC8A

Place of Origin:China

... 8 Fiber Optic Cable Non-metallic Strength Member Self-supporting Cable Description: The fibers, 250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. while the loose tubes strand together around Fiber Reinforced...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap PU Coated  Welding Turning Rolls To Rotate Pipes / Tubes / Cylinders product

Brand Name:Well Leader

Model Number:GK-40

Place of Origin:PRC

...) Wheel dia. & width(mm) Wheel linear speed(mm/min) Motor power(kw) Rubber or PU Metal GK-5 5000 Φ250-2300 Φ250*100 2*Φ240*20 100-1000 By stepless inverter 2×0.37...

WUXI WELL LEADER MACHINERY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Kaydon Type Thin Section Bearings KA020CP0 2x2.5x0.25 Inch With Stainless Steel product

Brand Name:MONTON

Model Number:KA020CP0

Place of Origin:LUOYANG

KA020CP0​ Kaydon Thin Section Bearing for Robert , Slim Section Bearings Product Description Thin section bearings have high precision, are very quiet and have high load carrying capacity . These ball bearings are available in three different designs ...

LUOYANG MONTON BEARING SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Buy cheap FTTX PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 2x2 / G657A Fiber Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:PLC-mini-1x2

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...GPON EPON FTTH 1x2 2x2 Optical Fiber Splitter Mini Tube Blockless Type G657A Fiber Fiber Optic Splitter 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*12 1*16 1*24 1*32 1*64 KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Full Color LCD Video Walls Tube Chip Color 3 X 3 55 Inch  1080P LG Super Narrow product

Brand Name:OEM, ODM, CRE

Model Number:HN-09

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Tube Chip Color 3 X 3 55 Inch 1080P LG Super Narrow What we do: Screenage has a 2,500 square meter assembly plant in Shenzhen city, Guangdong Province, with their sister companies of PCB development, metal...

Shenzhen screenage electronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Engines Stainless Steel Flange Bearings SMF85ZZ High Mechanical Efficiency product

Brand Name:kentie

Model Number:SMF85ZZ

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

... 5mm Width 2.5mm Material Stainless Steel 440 Seals ZZ Shield Lubrication Oil/ Grease Package Plastic tube Stainless Steel Flange Bearings Bearing NO. ID/mm OD/mm Flange OD/mm B/mm SMF52...

Dongguan Kentie Bearing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap PLC High Reliability Fiber Splitter 0.9mm 1 Meter Mini Metal Tube FC APC product

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

...FC APC MINI Metal Tube PLC 1X2 Single Mode Splitter Fiber Optical 0.9mm 1 meter Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter ...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Stainless stel 2X2 metal square tubing product

Categories:Stainless Steel Stub Ends

Telephone:86-311-66619538

Country/Region:china

Stainless stel 2X2 metal square tubing Stainless stel 2X2 metal square tubing Share to Payment Type: L/C,T/T,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union Terms of Trade: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW Min. Order: 1 Meter Delivery Time: 10 Days Ms. Jessica Contact Now Add to Basket

Shijiazhuang Huize pipe fitting Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 2x2 Carbon Square Steel Metal Tubing / Pipe Sizes Prices product

Categories:Galvanized Steel Square Tubing

Telephone:86-022-23757566,86-022-83702939

Country/Region:china

...Categories Galvanized Steel Square Pipe / Tube Album View larger image Brand HYHY STEEL Usage Construction Structure Surface Zinc Coating Material Q195/...

Tianjin Huayu Hongye Steel Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 200mm Broncolor Photographic Lighting Accessories tube protection For Elinchrom honeycomb product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Nicefoto

Model Number:170-2x2

...-6x6 200-2x2 200-3x3 200-4x4 200-6x6 Outside diameter 170mm 200mm Use area For Bowens flash For Elinchrom honeycomb Function Make the light more directive and concentrated Material Metal Casing...

Shenzhen Nice Photographic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap metal stainless steel galvanized welded wire mesh for filter tube/pipe/cylinder product

Brand Name:innovat

Place of Origin:China

Details table: Stainless steel wire mesh Weave Style plain weave Material stainless steel wire mesh Weave style plain twill dutch woven wire mesh Type weave wire mesh, wire cloth, filter elements Application screen, filters, woven wire mesh Technique ...

Hebei Innovat Building Materials co., Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap 1X2 steel tube CATV FTTH Fiber Optic fused Splitter(SC optical connector) product

Place of Origin:Wuhan, Hubei

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SSBC-14-1315-00-F-2-20-B1-SA

Fused Bi-conical Taper Coupler The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi window. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-1209-CORE requirements and ...

WUHAN SEIFREE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap Fibre Home Blockless PLC Splitter 1x8 0.9mm Color Tube Pigtail product

Brand Name:JCOPEL

Model Number:1x8 PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:China

...Fibre Home Blockless PLC Splitter 1x8 0.9mm Color Tube Pigtail Fibre to the home Planar light-wave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica ...

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Hongkong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request