Sign In | Join Free | My peerflix.com
peerflix.com
Products
Search by Category

10gbase lrm sfp module

All 10gbase lrm sfp module wholesalers & 10gbase lrm sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gbase lrm sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 823 products from 10gbase lrm sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, duplex LC connector product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-10G-LRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, LC duplex connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco SFP+ LRM SFP-10G-LRM - Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G LRM SFP+ Module Transceiver 1310nm 10km Dual Fiber  LC connector product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HLSP311XL-CD10

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10G LRM SFP+ Module Transceiver 1310nm 10km Dual Fiber LC connector Product Details Arista Networks Genuine SFP-10G-LRM Vendor Name Hilink Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 220m Interface...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC Connector Cisco SFP Modules Supports 9.95 - 10.3 Gb/S Bitrates SFP-10G-SR= product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

Place of Origin:United States

... SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR= Details: Product name:SFP-10G-SR= Item: Details: SFP-10G-SR= SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Network 40KM MMF X2 Transceiver Module 10gbase-Lrm , 10GBASE XFP SFP+ Modules product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-ER

....0b 10gbase-Lrm X2 Transceiver X2-10GB-ER Module For Mmf 1310-Nm Wavelength Sc Duplex Connector X2-10GB-ER Description: 10gbase-Lrm X2 Transceiver Module For Mmf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 220m Cisco SFP Modules 10g Xenpak Lrm Optical Transceivers Sc 1310nm Mmf product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LRm

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...220m 10g Xenpak Lrm Optical Transceivers Sc 1310nm Mmf For Cisco SFP Modules Overview XENPAK SR transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Professional SFP-10G-ZR Cisco SFP Modules , Cisco Single Mode Fiber SFP Module product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-ZR

Place of Origin:China

...Professional SFP-10G-ZR Cisco SFP Modules , Cisco Single Mode Fiber SFP Module Cisco SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-ZR - SFP-10G-ZR= Product Description The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap No Lead Gigabit SFP Module , 10G BASE-SR  SFP Transceiver Module TTL Logic Interface product

Brand Name:3c-Link

Model Number:3CW- SFP+-23-XR

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

... Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Duplex LC Connector Interface, Hot Pluggable Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431 Compliant with 10G 1200-M5-SN-I and 1200-M6-SN-I FC standard...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10GBASE-LRM SFP + Optical Fiber Transceiver Module with PIN Photo Detector product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-SFP+LRM

...10GBASE-LRM SFP + Optical Fiber Transceiver Module with PIN Photo Detector Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-SFP+LRI 10G Single mode fiber...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module Transceiver Compatible HP Diagnostic Optics Monitoring product

Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM-A

Place of Origin:china

...10GBASE-LRM X2 Module Transceiver Compatible HP Diagnostic Optics Monitoring Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LRM-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Arista SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For Storage Area Network / SAN / NAS product

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

...Arista SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For Storage Area Network / SAN / NAS Specifications For Arista SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optics Module 1310nm 220M SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap 1310nm 10G SFP + modules Juniper compatible with FC-PI-4 Nortel Extreme product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Wangpo

...1310nm 10G SFP + modules Juniper compatible with FC-PI-4 Nortel Extreme 10G SFP module 220m SFP-10G-LRM datarate:10G wavelength:1310nm certification:FCC,Rohs,CE 10G SFP module 220m SFP-10G-LRM 10G SFP module 220m SFP-10G-LRM datarate:10G wavelength:1310nm...

Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm product

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196

Country/Region:china

...70°C 3. Applications of 10Gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10Gbps Optical systems 10GBASE-LRM at 10.3125Gbps Other Optical links 4. Descriptions of 10Gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceiver The Sky Optics's 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety...

sfp-optical-transceiver company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Competitive price hp sfp module 10gb 1310nm SFP Transceiver product

Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

Model Number:H-3110NL-S SFP+ optical module

Place of Origin:Beijing

...10Gbps Competitive price hp sfp module 10gb 1310nm SFP Transceiver 1. Key Features SFP+ package with duplex LC connector Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection VCSEL Transmitter and ...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter product

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MA-SFP-SR

Place of Origin:CHIAN

... 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector The

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP-10G-LRM2 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver product

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:+86-755-8670 1519

Country/Region:china

SFP-10G-LRM2 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver PN: SFP-10GLRM-31

wansutong limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Axiom 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver for D-Link product

Categories:Low-voltage Power Cable

Country/Region:china

... 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver for D-Link DEM-435XT-DD - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LRM10 Gbit/s" Pictures for illustration purposes only. Actual product may vary. More Axiom Sfp ModulesMore Modules from AxiomMore Modules Product...

a THINQ Technologies Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 10GBASE-LRM 10G Ethernet Optical Transceiver Modules / BROCADE SFP+ Module product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:10G-SFPP-LRM compatible

...Optical Transceiver Modules / BROCADE SFP+ Module Quick Detail: 10G-SFPP-LRM BROCADE compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 220m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-LRM 10G Ethernet...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G 1310nm 220M SC Xenpak Transceivers Compatible Enterasys 10GBASE-LRM product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-XENPAK-LRM

... SC Xenpak Transceivers compatible Enterasys 10GBASE-LRM Description Details Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0 Support of IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Transmission Distance up to 220m(SMF) Uncooled directly modulated 1310nm DFB Laser Temperature Range...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

... cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module Specifications 1. Brand: cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 2. Condition: NIB cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 3. Part No.: CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 4. Feature:10GBASE-LRM SFP ModuleSFP-10G-LRM 5. Warranty...

Shenzhen Huaxinet Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap HOT!!!! SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm wavelength, LC duplex connector product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:CHINA

... SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, LC duplex connector SFP-10G-SR-S SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request